Terminarz

Sezon 2020/2021

DataMeczCzas/WynikiKolejka
WISSA Szczuczyn — KS WARMIA Grajewo34
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża33
MOSP Białystok — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka33
KS Michałowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski33
WIGRY II Suwałki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo33
ORZEŁ Kolno — PROMIEŃ Mońki33
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — WISSA Szczuczyn33
HETMAN Białystok — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka33
KS WARMIA Grajewo — SPARTA Augustów33
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Michałowo32
MKS Mielnik — WIGRY II Suwałki32
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — ORZEŁ Kolno32
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno32
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — HETMAN Białystok32
WISSA Szczuczyn — MOSP Białystok32
SPARTA Augustów — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze32
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo31
KS Michałowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka31
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski31
KS WARMIA Grajewo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża31
HETMAN Białystok — MKS Mielnik31
ORZEŁ Kolno — WISSA Szczuczyn31
PROMIEŃ Mońki — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka31
MOSP Białystok — SPARTA Augustów31
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo30
MKS Mielnik — KRYPNIANKA Krypno30
WIGRY II Suwałki — HETMAN Białystok30
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze30
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo30
WISSA Szczuczyn — PROMIEŃ Mońki30
SPARTA Augustów — ORZEŁ Kolno30
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — MOSP Białystok30
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WIGRY II Suwałki29
KS WARMIA Grajewo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo29
MOSP Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża29
ORZEŁ Kolno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski29
KS Michałowo — MKS Mielnik29
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka29
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — WISSA Szczuczyn29
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze28
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — ORZEŁ Kolno28
HETMAN Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno28
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki28
MKS Mielnik — KS WARMIA Grajewo28
SPARTA Augustów — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka28
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — MOSP Białystok28
WIGRY II Suwałki — KS Michałowo28
PROMIEŃ Mońki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża27
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski27
KS Michałowo — HETMAN Białystok27
ORZEŁ Kolno — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka27
WISSA Szczuczyn — SPARTA Augustów27
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — MKS Mielnik27
KS WARMIA Grajewo — WIGRY II Suwałki27
MOSP Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo27
MKS Mielnik — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka18
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ORZEŁ Kolno26
PROMIEŃ Mońki — SPARTA Augustów29
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Michałowo26
MKS Mielnik — MOSP Białystok26
WIGRY II Suwałki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze26
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka26
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — WISSA Szczuczyn26
HETMAN Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo26
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA Augustów24
WISSA Szczuczyn — ŁKS 1926 Łomża25
ORZEŁ Kolno — MKS Mielnik25
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno25
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka25
SPARTA Augustów — TUR Bielsk Podlaski25
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — HETMAN Białystok25
MOSP Białystok — WIGRY II Suwałki25
PROMIEŃ Mońki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo25
KS Michałowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo24
MKS Mielnik — PROMIEŃ Mońki24
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze24
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka24
WIGRY II Suwałki — ORZEŁ Kolno24
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn24
HETMAN Białystok — MOSP Białystok24
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS WARMIA Grajewo19
SPARTA Augustów — HETMAN Białystok19
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Michałowo23
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — MKS Mielnik23
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ŁKS 1926 Łomża23
ORZEŁ Kolno — HETMAN Białystok23
PROMIEŃ Mońki — WIGRY II Suwałki23
SPARTA Augustów — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka23
MOSP Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno23
WISSA Szczuczyn — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo23
KS WARMIA Grajewo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski15
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — SPARTA Augustów22
KS Michałowo — MOSP Białystok22
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ORZEŁ Kolno22
MKS Mielnik — WISSA Szczuczyn22
WIGRY II Suwałki — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka22
KS WARMIA Grajewo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze22
HETMAN Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki22
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski22
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo21
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Michałowo21
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno21
SPARTA Augustów — MKS Mielnik21
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — HETMAN Białystok21
MOSP Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo21
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka21
WISSA Szczuczyn — WIGRY II Suwałki21
KS Michałowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki20
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki26
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża20
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka20
MKS Mielnik — TUR Bielsk Podlaski20
HETMAN Białystok — WISSA Szczuczyn20
WIGRY II Suwałki — SPARTA Augustów20
KS WARMIA Grajewo — ORZEŁ Kolno20
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — MOSP Białystok20
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — WIGRY II Suwałki19
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MKS Mielnik19
ORZEŁ Kolno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze19
WISSA Szczuczyn — KRYPNIANKA Krypno19
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo19
KS Michałowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża15
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — PROMIEŃ Mońki18
KS Michałowo — WISSA Szczuczyn18
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA Augustów18
MOSP Białystok — ORZEŁ Kolno18
KS WARMIA Grajewo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka18
WIGRY II Suwałki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża18
HETMAN Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski18
PROMIEŃ Mońki — ORZEŁ Kolno16
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze14
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ORZEŁ Kolno12
WIGRY II Suwałki — MKS Mielnik15
KS Michałowo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo13
MOSP Białystok — WISSA Szczuczyn15
KS Michałowo — SPARTA Augustów17
MKS Mielnik — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo17
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski17
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka17
WIGRY II Suwałki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka17
KS WARMIA Grajewo — WISSA Szczuczyn17
HETMAN Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża17
MOSP Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki17
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — MOSP Białystok16
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WIGRY II Suwałki16
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — HETMAN Białystok16
WISSA Szczuczyn — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze16
SPARTA Augustów — KS WARMIA Grajewo16
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KRYPNIANKA Krypno16
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo16
HETMAN Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo15
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka15
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA Augustów15
ORZEŁ Kolno — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka15
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — PROMIEŃ Mońki14
MKS Mielnik — HETMAN Białystok14
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS WARMIA Grajewo14
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno14
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Michałowo14
SPARTA Augustów — MOSP Białystok14
WISSA Szczuczyn — ORZEŁ Kolno14
PROMIEŃ Mońki — WISSA Szczuczyn13
MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski13
HETMAN Białystok — WIGRY II Suwałki13
ORZEŁ Kolno — SPARTA Augustów13
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ŁKS 1926 Łomża13
KS WARMIA Grajewo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka13
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MKS Mielnik13
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo - KS WARMIA Grajewo12
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze12
MKS Mielnik — KS Michałowo12
WIGRY II Suwałki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno12
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MOSP Białystok12
WISSA Szczuczyn — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka12
SPARTA Augustów — PROMIEŃ Mońki12
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — HETMAN Białystok11
KS Michałowo — WIGRY II Suwałki11
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — SPARTA Augustów11
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo11
PROMIEŃ Mońki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski11
KS WARMIA Grajewo — MKS Mielnik11
MOSP Białystok — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka11
ORZEŁ Kolno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża11
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok10
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — PROMIEŃ Mońki10
HETMAN Białystok — KS Michałowo10
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka10
SPARTA Augustów — WISSA Szczuczyn10
MKS Mielnik — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze10
WIGRY II Suwałki — KS WARMIA Grajewo10
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — ORZEŁ Kolno10
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — KS WARMIA Grajewo1
KS Michałowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno9
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża9
PROMIEŃ Mońki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka9
WISSA Szczuczyn — TUR Bielsk Podlaski9
MOSP Białystok — MKS Mielnik9
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — WIGRY II Suwałki9
KS WARMIA Grajewo — HETMAN Białystok9
ORZEŁ Kolno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo9
WIGRY II Suwałki — MOSP Białystok8
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS WARMIA Grajewo8
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka8
MKS Mielnik — ORZEŁ Kolno8
HETMAN Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze8
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — WISSA Szczuczyn8
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki8
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA Augustów8
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo7
PROMIEŃ Mońki — MKS Mielnik7
MOSP Białystok — HETMAN Białystok7
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KRYPNIANKA Krypno7
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Michałowo7
ORZEŁ Kolno — WIGRY II Suwałki7
SPARTA Augustów — ŁKS 1926 Łomża7
WISSA Szczuczyn — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka7
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — TUR Bielsk Podlaski6
HETMAN Białystok — ORZEŁ Kolno6
KS Michałowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze6
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok6
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WISSA Szczuczyn6
MKS Mielnik — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka6
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — SPARTA Augustów6
WIGRY II Suwałki — PROMIEŃ Mońki6
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — WIGRY II Suwałki5
PROMIEŃ Mońki — HETMAN Białystok5
ORZEŁ Kolno — KRYPNIANKA Krypno5
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS WARMIA Grajewo5
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka5
SPARTA Augustów — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo5
WISSA Szczuczyn — MKS Mielnik5
MOSP Białystok — KS Michałowo5
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski4
KS Michałowo — ORZEŁ Kolno4
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — PROMIEŃ Mońki4
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża4
HETMAN Białystok — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka4
WIGRY II Suwałki — WISSA Szczuczyn4
KS WARMIA Grajewo — MOSP Białystok4
MKS Mielnik — SPARTA Augustów4
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo3
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Michałowo3
MOSP Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze3
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — MKS Mielnik3
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno3
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS WARMIA Grajewo3
SPARTA Augustów — WIGRY II Suwałki3
WISSA Szczuczyn — HETMAN Białystok3
KS Michałowo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka2
WIGRY II Suwałki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski2
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka2
MKS Mielnik — ŁKS 1926 Łomża2
HETMAN Białystok — SPARTA Augustów2
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ORZEŁ Kolno2
KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki2
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WISSA Szczuczyn2
ORZEŁ Kolno — MOSP Białystok1
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — MKS Mielnik1
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — HETMAN Białystok1
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — WIGRY II Suwałki1
SPARTA Augustów — KRYPNIANKA Krypno1
PROMIEŃ Mońki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze1
WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Michałowo1
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno16
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS WARMIA Grajewo16
BIEBRZA Goniądz — KS Michałowo16
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka16
HETMAN Białystok — SPARTA Augustów16
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MOSP Białystok16
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo16
WISSA Szczuczyn — PROMIEŃ Mońki16
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka15
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — SPARTA Augustów15
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — PROMIEŃ Mońki15
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo15
MOSP Białystok — BIEBRZA Goniądz15
HETMAN Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno15
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Michałowo15
WISSA Szczuczyn — KS WARMIA Grajewo15
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — HETMAN Białystok14
PROMIEŃ Mońki — MOSP Białystok14
KS Michałowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka14
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WISSA Szczuczyn14
BIEBRZA Goniądz — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze14
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok14
SPARTA Augustów — TUR Bielsk Podlaski14
KS WARMIA Grajewo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża14
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo13
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze13
HETMAN Białystok — KS Michałowo13
MOSP Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo13
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KRYPNIANKA Krypno13
PROMIEŃ Mońki — BIEBRZA Goniądz13
WISSA Szczuczyn — SPARTA Augustów13
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka13
KS Michałowo — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok12
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok12
BIEBRZA Goniądz — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka12
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski12
KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki12
SPARTA Augustów — ŁKS 1926 Łomża12
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WISSA Szczuczyn12
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — HETMAN Białystok12
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze11
PROMIEŃ Mońki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo11
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo11
KS WARMIA Grajewo — BIEBRZA Goniądz11
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KRYPNIANKA Krypno11
MOSP Białystok — SPARTA Augustów11
HETMAN Białystok — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka11
WISSA Szczuczyn — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka11
BIEBRZA Goniądz — HETMAN Białystok10
KS Michałowo — WISSA Szczuczyn10
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok10
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża10
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo - WARMIA Grajewo10
SPARTA Augustów — PROMIEŃ Mońki10
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski10
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok10
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — BIEBRZA Goniądz9
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka9
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno9
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Michałowo9
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — HETMAN Białystok9
MOSP Białystok — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka9
SPARTA Augustów — KS WARMIA Grajewo9
WISSA Szczuczyn — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze9
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn8
BIEBRZA Goniądz — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok8
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS WARMIA Grajewo8
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — PROMIEŃ Mońki8
KS Michałowo — MOSP Białystok8
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ŁKS 1926 Łomża8
HETMAN Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski8
SPARTA Augustów — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo8
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — MOSP Białystok7
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka7
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno7
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok7
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Michałowo7
SPARTA Augustów — BIEBRZA Goniądz7
WISSA Szczuczyn — HETMAN Białystok7
KS WARMIA Grajewo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka7
BIEBRZA Goniądz — TUR Bielsk Podlaski6
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — MOSP Białystok6
KS Michałowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo6
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — PROMIEŃ Mońki6
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — WISSA Szczuczyn6
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo6
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA Augustów6
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — HETMAN Białystok6
WISSA Szczuczyn — TUR Bielsk Podlaski5
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — BIEBRZA Goniądz5
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo5
KS WARMIA Grajewo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze5
PROMIEŃ Mońki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka5
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok5
MOSP Białystok — HETMAN Białystok5
SPARTA Augustów — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka5
KRYPNIANKA Krypno - DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka1
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno4
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo4
KS Michałowo — SPARTA Augustów4
BIEBRZA Goniądz — WISSA Szczuczyn4
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo4
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ŁKS 1926 Łomża4
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — MOSP Białystok4
HETMAN Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki4
SPARTA Augustów — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka2
KS Michałowo - Biebrza Goniądz1
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — WISSA Szczuczyn3
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — BIEBRZA Goniądz3
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka3
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Michałowo3
KS WARMIA Grajewo — HETMAN Białystok3
PROMIEŃ Mońki — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok3
SPARTA Augustów — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze3
MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski3
BIEBRZA Goniądz — ŁKS 1926 Łomża2
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — HETMAN Białystok2
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki2
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok - WARMIA Grajewo2
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KRYPNIANKA Krypno2
KS Michałowo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka2
WISSA Szczuczyn — MOSP Białystok2
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka - CRESOVIA Siemiatycze1
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo - JAGIELLONIA II Białystok1
PROMIEŃ Mońki - WISSA Szczuczyn1
WARMIA Grajewo - TUR Bielsk Podlaski1
MOSP Białystok - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1
SPARTA Augustów - HETMAN Białystok1