Sezon 2021/2022

Sezon 2021/2022

DataMeczCzas/WynikiKolejka
HETMAN Białystok — ORZEŁ Kolno1
KS Grabówka — PROMIEŃ Mońki1
KS Michałowo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo1
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze1
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Wasilków1
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KRYPNIANKA Krypno1
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — OLIMPIA Zambrów1
MOSP Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo1
MOSP Białystok — KS Michałowo2
OLIMPIA Zambrów — TUR Bielsk Podlaski2
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża2
PROMIEŃ Mońki — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka2
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Wasilków2
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Grabówka2
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — HETMAN Białystok2
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie2
HETMAN Białystok — MOSP Białystok3
KS Wasilków — OLIMPIA Zambrów3
KS Grabówka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo3
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — ORZEŁ Kolno3
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KRYPNIANKA Krypno3
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — PROMIEŃ Mońki3
KS Michałowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo3
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze3
KS Michałowo — HETMAN Białystok4
PROMIEŃ Mońki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża4
WARMIA Grajewo - OLIMPIA Zambrów4
ORZEŁ Kolno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie4
MOSP Białystok — KS Grabówka4
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski4
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka4
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Wasilków4
OLIMPIA Zambrów — KRYPNIANKA Krypno5
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki5
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka-
KS Grabówka — KS Michałowo5
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo5
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — ORZEŁ Kolno5
HETMAN Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo5
KS Wasilków — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze5
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — OLIMPIA Zambrów6
HETMAN Białystok — KS Grabówka6
MOSP Białystok — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie6
KS Michałowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka6
ORZEŁ Kolno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski6
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Wasilków6
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno6
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża6
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MOSP Białystok7
OLIMPIA Zambrów — PROMIEŃ Mońki7
KS Wasilków — ORZEŁ Kolno7
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo7
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — HETMAN Białystok7
KS Grabówka — KS WARMIA Grajewo7
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze7
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Michałowo7
MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski8
KS Grabówka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka8
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno8
KS WARMIA Grajewo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze8
ORZEŁ Kolno — OLIMPIA Zambrów8
HETMAN Białystok — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie8
KS Michałowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża8
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Wasilków8
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — PROMIEŃ Mońki9
OLIMPIA Zambrów — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo9
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo9
KS Wasilków — MOSP Białystok9
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo9
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — HETMAN Białystok9
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ORZEŁ Kolno9
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Grabówka9
MOSP Białystok — OLIMPIA Zambrów10
KS Grabówka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża10
KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki10
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie10
ORZEŁ Kolno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze10
HETMAN Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski10
KS Michałowo — KS Wasilków10
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno10
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo11
OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS Michałowo11
KS Wasilków — HETMAN Białystok11
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Grabówka11
PROMIEŃ Mońki — ORZEŁ Kolno11
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka11
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok11
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS WARMIA Grajewo11
KS WARMIA Grajewo — ORZEŁ Kolno12
HETMAN Białystok — OLIMPIA Zambrów12
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki12
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski12
MOSP Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze12
KS Grabówka — KS Wasilków12
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — ŁKS 1926 Łomża12
PROMIEŃ Mońki — MOSP Białystok13
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS WARMIA Grajewo13
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Michałowo13
KS Wasilków — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka13
ORZEŁ Kolno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo13
OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS Grabówka13
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — HETMAN Białystok13
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie13
KS WARMIA Grajewo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo14
KS Michałowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki14
KS Grabówka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno14
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — OLIMPIA Zambrów14
MOSP Białystok — ORZEŁ Kolno14
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Wasilków14
HETMAN Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze14
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — TUR Bielsk Podlaski14
OLIMPIA Zambrów — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie15
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka15
PROMIEŃ Mońki — HETMAN Białystok15
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok15
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Grabówka15
KS Wasilków — ŁKS 1926 Łomża15
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Michałowo15
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS WARMIA Grajewo15
KS Michałowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno12
KS WARMIA Grajewo — MOSP Białystok16
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Grabówka16
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka16
OLIMPIA Zambrów — ŁKS 1926 Łomża16
ORZEŁ Kolno — HETMAN Białystok16
KS Wasilków — TUR Bielsk Podlaski16
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie16
KS Grabówka — ORZEŁ Kolno17
KS Wasilków — KS WARMIA Grajewo17
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KRYPNIANKA Krypno17
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki17
HETMAN Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo17
KS Michałowo — MOSP Białystok17
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — OLIMPIA Zambrów17
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze17
OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS Wasilków18
MOSP Białystok — HETMAN Białystok18
ORZEŁ Kolno — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka18
PROMIEŃ Mońki — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie18
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Michałowo18
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ŁKS 1926 Łomża18
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski18
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Grabówka18
HETMAN Białystok — KS Michałowo19
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — ORZEŁ Kolno19
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — PROMIEŃ Mońki19
OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS WARMIA Grajewo19
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo19
KS Wasilków — KRYPNIANKA Krypno19
KS Grabówka — MOSP Białystok19
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze19
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Wasilków20
KS WARMIA Grajewo — HETMAN Białystok20
PROMIEŃ Mońki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski20
ORZEŁ Kolno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża20
MOSP Białystok — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka20
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie20
KS Michałowo — KS Grabówka20
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — OLIMPIA Zambrów20
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Michałowo21
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — MOSP Białystok21
KS Grabówka — HETMAN Białystok21
KS Wasilków — PROMIEŃ Mońki21
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo21
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS WARMIA Grajewo21
OLIMPIA Zambrów — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze21
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ORZEŁ Kolno21
MOSP Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża22
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KRYPNIANKA Krypno22
PROMIEŃ Mońki — OLIMPIA Zambrów22
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Grabówka22
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski22
HETMAN Białystok — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka22
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Wasilków22
KS Michałowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie22
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo16
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — MOSP Białystok23
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — PROMIEŃ Mońki23
KS Grabówka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka23
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — HETMAN Białystok23
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Michałowo23
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS WARMIA Grajewo23
OLIMPIA Zambrów — ORZEŁ Kolno23
KS Wasilków — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo23
HETMAN Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża24
MOSP Białystok — KS Wasilków24
KS WARMIA Grajewo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka24
KS Grabówka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie24
PROMIEŃ Mońki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze24
ORZEŁ Kolno — KRYPNIANKA Krypno24
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — OLIMPIA Zambrów24
KS Michałowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski24
OLIMPIA Zambrów — MOSP Białystok25
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Grabówka25
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka25
KS Wasilków — KS Michałowo25
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ORZEŁ Kolno25
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS WARMIA Grajewo25
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo25
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — HETMAN Białystok25
KS WARMIA Grajewo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie26
Please follow and like us:
error