2024-05-15 18:00:4815 maja, 2024 | KS Michałowo — KS Grabówka | 18:00:4818:00 | Brak danych | 22 |
2024-04-28 17:00:5728 kwietnia, 2024 | WIGRY Suwałki — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 17:00:5717:00 | Brak danych | 26 |
2024-04-28 16:00:3728 kwietnia, 2024 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — HETMAN Tykocin | 16:00:3716:00 | Brak danych | 26 |
2024-04-28 14:00:2928 kwietnia, 2024 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Wasilków | 14:00:2914:00 | Brak danych | 26 |
2024-04-27 17:00:3327 kwietnia, 2024 | KS Grabówka — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 17:00:3317:00 | Brak danych | 26 |
2024-04-27 16:00:2627 kwietnia, 2024 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 16:00:2616:00 | Brak danych | 26 |
2024-04-27 16:00:0327 kwietnia, 2024 | KS Michałowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 16:00:0316:00 | Brak danych | 26 |
2024-04-27 13:00:2027 kwietnia, 2024 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Śniadowo | 13:00:2013:00 | Brak danych | 26 |
2024-04-27 12:00:4227 kwietnia, 2024 | MOSP Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 12:00:4212:00 | Brak danych | 26 |
2024-04-25 17:30:3425 kwietnia, 2024 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 17:30:3417:30 | Brak danych | 26 |
2024-04-21 17:00:5921 kwietnia, 2024 | KS Śniadowo — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 6 | Brak danych | 25 |
2024-04-21 16:00:1321 kwietnia, 2024 | WISSA Szczuczyn — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 25 |
2024-04-20 16:00:5620 kwietnia, 2024 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Michałowo | 4 - 3 | Brak danych | 25 |
2024-04-20 16:00:3320 kwietnia, 2024 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 25 |
2024-04-20 16:00:0720 kwietnia, 2024 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — MOSP Białystok | 4 - 3 | Brak danych | 25 |
2024-04-20 15:00:5520 kwietnia, 2024 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 5 - 4 | Brak danych | 25 |
2024-04-20 15:00:0720 kwietnia, 2024 | HETMAN Tykocin — KS Grabówka | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 25 |
2024-04-20 13:00:1720 kwietnia, 2024 | KS Wasilków — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 25 |
2024-04-19 17:30:3719 kwietnia, 2024 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 25 |
2024-04-17 18:00:5317 kwietnia, 2024 | WIGRY Suwałki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 24 |
2024-04-17 18:00:0717 kwietnia, 2024 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2024-04-17 17:30:4417 kwietnia, 2024 | KS Grabówka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2024-04-17 17:30:3517 kwietnia, 2024 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Wasilków | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 24 |
2024-04-17 17:30:0817 kwietnia, 2024 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 24 |
2024-04-17 17:00:0417 kwietnia, 2024 | KS Michałowo — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 24 |
2024-04-17 16:00:2817 kwietnia, 2024 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Śniadowo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2024-04-17 16:00:1517 kwietnia, 2024 | MOSP Białystok — HETMAN Tykocin | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 24 |
2024-04-17 16:00:0117 kwietnia, 2024 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2024-04-14 17:00:5814 kwietnia, 2024 | KS Śniadowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 23 |
2024-04-14 14:00:2014 kwietnia, 2024 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Michałowo | 3 - 5 | Brak danych | 23 |
2024-04-13 17:00:5413 kwietnia, 2024 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 23 |
2024-04-13 17:00:5313 kwietnia, 2024 | HETMAN Tykocin — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 23 |
2024-04-13 17:00:2913 kwietnia, 2024 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — KS Grabówka | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 23 |
2024-04-13 16:00:5213 kwietnia, 2024 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — MOSP Białystok | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 23 |
2024-04-13 16:00:4113 kwietnia, 2024 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 23 |
2024-04-13 16:00:2613 kwietnia, 2024 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — WIGRY Suwałki | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 23 |
2024-04-13 16:00:0213 kwietnia, 2024 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Wasilków | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 23 |
2024-04-07 16:00:577 kwietnia, 2024 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 22 |
2024-04-07 14:00:247 kwietnia, 2024 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Śniadowo | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 22 |
2024-04-07 14:00:157 kwietnia, 2024 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 22 |
2024-04-07 13:00:147 kwietnia, 2024 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Wasilków | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 22 |
2024-04-07 12:00:447 kwietnia, 2024 | MOSP Białystok — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 22 |
2024-04-06 18:00:576 kwietnia, 2024 | WIGRY Suwałki — HETMAN Tykocin | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 22 |
2024-04-06 16:00:596 kwietnia, 2024 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 22 |
2024-04-06 16:00:526 kwietnia, 2024 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 22 |
2024-03-30 16:00:2930 marca, 2024 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 21 |
2024-03-30 15:00:5330 marca, 2024 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 21 |
2024-03-30 15:00:1730 marca, 2024 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 21 |
2024-03-30 13:30:0630 marca, 2024 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 21 |
2024-03-30 13:00:5530 marca, 2024 | WISSA Szczuczyn — HETMAN Tykocin | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 21 |
2024-03-30 12:00:3630 marca, 2024 | MOSP Białystok — KS Grabówka | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 21 |
2024-03-29 16:15:1129 marca, 2024 | KS Wasilków — KS Michałowo | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 21 |
2024-03-29 16:00:4229 marca, 2024 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 21 |
2024-03-28 18:00:2128 marca, 2024 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Śniadowo | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 21 |
2024-03-24 14:00:5724 marca, 2024 | WISSA Szczuczyn — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 20 |
2024-03-24 14:00:0924 marca, 2024 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Grabówka | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 20 |
2024-03-23 19:00:1623 marca, 2024 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 20 |
2024-03-23 17:00:0123 marca, 2024 | WIGRY Suwałki — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 11 - 1 | Brak danych | 20 |
2024-03-23 16:30:1723 marca, 2024 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 20 |
2024-03-23 15:00:4823 marca, 2024 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Śniadowo | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 20 |
2024-03-23 15:00:3123 marca, 2024 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — HETMAN Tykocin | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 20 |
2024-03-23 13:00:3623 marca, 2024 | KS Michałowo — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 20 |
2024-03-23 13:00:2823 marca, 2024 | KS Wasilków — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 20 |
2024-03-17 15:00:2917 marca, 2024 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Michałowo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 19 |
2024-03-17 14:00:5617 marca, 2024 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 19 |
2024-03-17 14:00:3817 marca, 2024 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 19 |
2024-03-17 14:00:3117 marca, 2024 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — WISSA Szczuczyn | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 19 |
2024-03-17 14:00:0117 marca, 2024 | KS Śniadowo — KS Wasilków | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 19 |
2024-03-17 11:00:0517 marca, 2024 | KS Grabówka — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 19 |
2024-03-16 18:30:1716 marca, 2024 | HETMAN Tykocin — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 19 |
2024-03-16 15:00:0516 marca, 2024 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 19 |
2024-03-16 12:30:3916 marca, 2024 | MOSP Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 19 |
2024-03-10 18:30:5810 marca, 2024 | KS Wasilków — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 8 - 0 | Brak danych | 18 |
2024-03-10 15:00:5410 marca, 2024 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 18 |
2024-03-10 15:00:3210 marca, 2024 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Śniadowo | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 18 |
2024-03-10 14:00:3910 marca, 2024 | KS Michałowo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 18 |
2024-03-10 14:00:2810 marca, 2024 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — HETMAN Tykocin | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 18 |
2024-03-10 13:00:5210 marca, 2024 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 18 |
2024-03-10 11:00:3710 marca, 2024 | KS Grabówka — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 18 |
2024-03-09 17:00:529 marca, 2024 | WIGRY Suwałki — MOSP Białystok | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 18 |
2024-03-09 15:00:269 marca, 2024 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 18 |
2023-11-18 13:00:5018 listopada, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 5 |
2023-11-12 13:00:2612 listopada, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — HETMAN Tykocin | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-11-12 13:00:1912 listopada, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-11-12 13:00:1412 listopada, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — KS Michałowo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-11-11 16:00:1811 listopada, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-11-11 14:00:4811 listopada, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Grabówka | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-11-11 13:00:4511 listopada, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-11-11 13:00:1711 listopada, 2023 | KS Wasilków — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-11-10 18:00:5710 listopada, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 8 - 2 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-11-10 18:00:0310 listopada, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-11-08 19:00:468 listopada, 2023 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — KS Wasilków | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 14 |
2023-11-05 14:00:465 listopada, 2023 | HETMAN Tykocin — KS Wasilków | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 16 |
2023-11-05 14:00:225 listopada, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 16 |
2023-11-05 13:00:445 listopada, 2023 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 3 - 7 | Brak danych | 16 |
2023-11-05 13:00:145 listopada, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Śniadowo | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 16 |
2023-11-05 13:00:075 listopada, 2023 | KS Michałowo — WIGRY Suwałki | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 16 |
2023-11-04 16:00:214 listopada, 2023 | KS Grabówka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 16 |
2023-11-04 14:00:554 listopada, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 16 |
2023-11-04 13:30:394 listopada, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 16 |
2023-11-04 12:00:164 listopada, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 16 |
2023-10-29 14:30:2629 października, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 15 |
2023-10-29 14:00:5929 października, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 15 |
2023-10-29 13:00:2529 października, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 15 |
2023-10-28 17:00:4628 października, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — WIGRY Suwałki | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2023-10-28 15:00:1528 października, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 6 | Brak danych | 15 |
2023-10-28 15:00:0228 października, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Grabówka | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2023-10-28 14:00:3528 października, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — HETMAN Tykocin | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2023-10-28 14:00:0128 października, 2023 | KS Wasilków — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2023-10-28 13:00:0528 października, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Michałowo | 5 - 3 | Brak danych | 15 |
2023-10-22 13:00:1722 października, 2023 | KS Michałowo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 3 - 4 | Brak danych | 14 |
2023-10-21 17:30:5021 października, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — WISSA Szczuczyn | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 14 |
2023-10-21 15:00:5021 października, 2023 | HETMAN Tykocin — KS Śniadowo | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 14 |
2023-10-21 15:00:0821 października, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2023-10-21 14:40:2021 października, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2023-10-21 14:00:1721 października, 2023 | KS Grabówka — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 14 |
2023-10-21 13:00:1621 października, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2023-10-21 12:00:5321 października, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 14 |
2023-10-18 17:00:3218 października, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 6 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2023-10-15 15:00:5815 października, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2023-10-15 14:00:1715 października, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2023-10-14 16:00:5414 października, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | - |
2023-10-14 15:30:2914 października, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Michałowo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2023-10-14 15:00:3814 października, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2023-10-14 15:00:3614 października, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — HETMAN Tykocin | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2023-10-14 14:00:3014 października, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2023-10-14 14:00:0314 października, 2023 | KS Wasilków — KS Grabówka | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2023-10-14 13:00:4614 października, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2023-10-08 16:00:028 października, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 12 |
2023-10-08 14:00:348 października, 2023 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — KS Śniadowo | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2023-10-08 14:00:008 października, 2023 | KS Michałowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 4 - 3 | Brak danych | 12 |
2023-10-08 12:00:318 października, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2023-10-07 16:00:387 października, 2023 | HETMAN Tykocin — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 12 |
2023-10-07 15:00:037 października, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 12 |
2023-10-07 14:00:037 października, 2023 | KS Grabówka — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 12 |
2023-10-07 11:00:327 października, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — KS Wasilków | 1 - 7 | Brak danych | 12 |
2023-10-01 16:00:531 października, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — KS Grabówka | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 11 |
2023-10-01 16:00:031 października, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2023-10-01 15:00:221 października, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 11 |
2023-10-01 14:00:331 października, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 11 |
2023-10-01 13:00:031 października, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 11 |
2023-09-30 16:00:3430 września, 2023 | HETMAN Tykocin — KS Michałowo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2023-09-30 15:30:0430 września, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2023-09-30 15:00:5330 września, 2023 | KS Wasilków — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 11 |
2023-09-30 13:00:2430 września, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2023-09-28 16:30:2928 września, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2023-09-24 16:00:5924 września, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 10 |
2023-09-24 16:00:3524 września, 2023 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 3 - 4 | Brak danych | 10 |
2023-09-24 16:00:2624 września, 2023 | KS Michałowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 10 |
2023-09-23 16:00:4823 września, 2023 | KS Grabówka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 10 |
2023-09-23 15:00:2523 września, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — KS Wasilków | 5 - 5 | Brak danych | 10 |
2023-09-23 15:00:2123 września, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 10 |
2023-09-23 15:00:1023 września, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — HETMAN Tykocin | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 10 |
2023-09-23 11:00:3223 września, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — KS Śniadowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 10 |
2023-09-22 17:15:3022 września, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 10 |
2023-09-18 16:30:3118 września, 2023 | KS Wasilków — WISSA Szczuczyn | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 9 |
2023-09-17 16:00:2317 września, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 9 |
2023-09-17 16:00:0117 września, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2023-09-17 15:00:0617 września, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2023-09-16 16:30:0216 września, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — WIGRY Suwałki | 2 - 6 | Brak danych | 9 |
2023-09-16 16:00:3916 września, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Grabówka | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2023-09-16 15:00:5816 września, 2023 | HETMAN Tykocin — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 3 - 6 | Brak danych | 9 |
2023-09-16 15:00:2916 września, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 9 |
2023-09-16 14:00:4416 września, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 9 |
2023-09-13 18:00:4513 września, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — KS Śniadowo | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 8 |
2023-09-13 17:30:5013 września, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 8 |
2023-09-13 17:30:0613 września, 2023 | KS Michałowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 8 |
2023-09-13 17:00:4913 września, 2023 | KS Grabówka — HETMAN Tykocin | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 8 |
2023-09-13 17:00:1913 września, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Wasilków | 0 - 7 | Brak danych | 8 |
2023-09-13 17:00:0213 września, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 8 |
2023-09-13 16:45:0413 września, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — WISSA Szczuczyn | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 8 |
2023-09-13 16:30:1713 września, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 8 |
2023-09-13 16:00:0813 września, 2023 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 8 |
2023-09-10 17:00:0110 września, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 7 |
2023-09-10 16:30:2610 września, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 6 - 3 | Brak danych | 7 |
2023-09-10 16:00:1410 września, 2023 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — KS Michałowo | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 7 |
2023-09-10 15:00:2110 września, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 7 |
2023-09-10 14:00:1710 września, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 7 |
2023-09-09 16:00:189 września, 2023 | HETMAN Tykocin — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 7 |
2023-09-09 16:00:159 września, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 7 |
2023-09-08 17:00:428 września, 2023 | KS Wasilków — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 7 |
2023-09-06 17:00:486 września, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Grabówka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 7 |
2023-09-03 17:00:043 września, 2023 | KS Grabówka — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2023-09-03 17:00:003 września, 2023 | KS Michałowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 6 |
2023-09-03 16:00:263 września, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 6 |
2023-09-03 15:00:303 września, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 6 |
2023-09-02 16:50:022 września, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Śniadowo | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 6 |
2023-09-02 16:00:372 września, 2023 | KS Wasilków — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 6 |
2023-09-02 16:00:152 września, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 6 |
2023-09-02 16:00:032 września, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — HETMAN Tykocin | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2023-09-02 11:00:492 września, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 6 |
2023-08-30 18:00:2230 sierpnia, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2023-08-30 17:30:4930 sierpnia, 2023 | HETMAN Tykocin — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 8 | Brak danych | 5 |
2023-08-30 17:30:2230 sierpnia, 2023 | KS Grabówka — KS Michałowo | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 5 |
2023-08-30 17:30:2230 sierpnia, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2023-08-30 17:15:2230 sierpnia, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 5 |
2023-08-30 17:00:5630 sierpnia, 2023 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 5 |
2023-08-30 17:00:4930 sierpnia, 2023 | KS Wasilków — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2023-08-30 17:00:3430 sierpnia, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 5 |
2023-08-27 17:30:0527 sierpnia, 2023 | HETMAN Tykocin — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 4 |
2023-08-27 17:00:0327 sierpnia, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Śniadowo | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 4 |
2023-08-27 16:00:1127 sierpnia, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 4 |
2023-08-26 17:00:3026 sierpnia, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2023-08-26 16:00:5726 sierpnia, 2023 | KS Michałowo — KS Wasilków | 1 - 6 | Brak danych | 4 |
2023-08-26 16:00:1126 sierpnia, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 12 | Brak danych | 4 |
2023-08-25 17:30:5125 sierpnia, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — KS Grabówka | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2023-08-25 17:30:2925 sierpnia, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 4 |
2023-08-20 18:00:3820 sierpnia, 2023 | HETMAN Tykocin — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 3 |
2023-08-20 17:30:5320 sierpnia, 2023 | KS Grabówka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2023-08-20 17:15:3620 sierpnia, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Wasilków | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 3 |
2023-08-20 17:00:3820 sierpnia, 2023 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — WIGRY Suwałki | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 3 |
2023-08-20 17:00:0420 sierpnia, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 3 |
2023-08-20 16:00:0620 sierpnia, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2023-08-19 16:00:3019 sierpnia, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 3 |
2023-08-19 16:00:1019 sierpnia, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 3 |
2023-08-19 15:00:2219 sierpnia, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — KS Michałowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2023-08-13 17:00:5613 sierpnia, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — KS Grabówka | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 2 |
2023-08-12 18:00:0312 sierpnia, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — ORLĘTA Czyżew | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2023-08-12 16:00:4112 sierpnia, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — HETMAN Tykocin | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 2 |
2023-08-12 16:00:2812 sierpnia, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 2 |
2023-08-12 16:00:1312 sierpnia, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 2 |
2023-08-12 16:00:0912 sierpnia, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 2 |
2023-08-12 14:00:4312 sierpnia, 2023 | KS Wasilków — KS Śniadowo | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2023-08-11 17:00:2211 sierpnia, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2023-08-10 18:30:3410 sierpnia, 2023 | KS Michałowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 2 |
2023-08-06 17:00:466 sierpnia, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |
2023-08-06 16:00:376 sierpnia, 2023 | ORLĘTA Czyżew — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |
2023-08-06 16:00:306 sierpnia, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Wasilków | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 1 |
2023-08-06 16:00:176 sierpnia, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo | 4 - 3 | Brak danych | 1 |
2023-08-06 15:30:146 sierpnia, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — WIGRY Suwałki | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 1 |
2023-08-05 17:00:015 sierpnia, 2023 | HETMAN Tykocin — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 1 |
2023-08-05 16:00:155 sierpnia, 2023 | KS Grabówka — WISSA Szczuczyn | 2 - 7 | Brak danych | 1 |
2023-08-05 11:30:175 sierpnia, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 1 |
2023-08-04 18:00:264 sierpnia, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 9 - 0 | Brak danych | 1 |
2023-06-17 17:00:5817 czerwca, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 34 |
2023-06-17 17:00:5117 czerwca, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 34 |
2023-06-17 17:00:2817 czerwca, 2023 | ORZEŁ Kolno — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 34 |
2023-06-17 17:00:2817 czerwca, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 34 |
2023-06-17 17:00:2317 czerwca, 2023 | KS Wasilków — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 34 |
2023-06-17 17:00:0717 czerwca, 2023 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Śniadowo | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 34 |
2023-06-17 17:00:0317 czerwca, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WIGRY Suwałki | 2 - 5 | Brak danych | 34 |
2023-06-17 15:00:2117 czerwca, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 34 |
2023-06-14 18:30:0114 czerwca, 2023 | KS Grabówka — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 34 |
2023-06-14 18:00:5314 czerwca, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 30 |
2023-06-13 18:00:1013 czerwca, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — MOSP Białystok | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 32 |
2023-06-11 17:00:4211 czerwca, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 33 |
2023-06-10 17:30:1710 czerwca, 2023 | KS Michałowo — KS Grabówka | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 33 |
2023-06-10 17:00:5010 czerwca, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 33 |
2023-06-10 17:00:4110 czerwca, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 33 |
2023-06-10 16:30:1010 czerwca, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 33 |
2023-06-10 16:00:1110 czerwca, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ORZEŁ Kolno | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 33 |
2023-06-10 15:00:4610 czerwca, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 33 |
2023-06-07 18:00:287 czerwca, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Grabówka | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 31 |
2023-06-07 18:00:107 czerwca, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2 - 6 | Brak danych | 33 |
2023-06-07 17:30:127 czerwca, 2023 | KS Wasilków — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 33 |
2023-06-04 16:00:584 czerwca, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 32 |
2023-06-04 14:00:384 czerwca, 2023 | KS Wasilków — WIGRY Suwałki | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 32 |
2023-06-03 17:00:433 czerwca, 2023 | ORZEŁ Kolno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 32 |
2023-06-03 15:00:483 czerwca, 2023 | KS Grabówka — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 32 |
2023-06-03 15:00:463 czerwca, 2023 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — WISSA Szczuczyn | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 32 |
2023-06-03 15:00:193 czerwca, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Michałowo | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 32 |
2023-06-03 15:00:113 czerwca, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 32 |
2023-06-03 14:00:133 czerwca, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 32 |
2023-05-31 18:30:0831 maja, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 31 |
2023-05-31 18:00:4831 maja, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 7 | Brak danych | 31 |
2023-05-31 18:00:4231 maja, 2023 | KS Wasilków — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 31 |
2023-05-31 18:00:4131 maja, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — ORZEŁ Kolno | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 31 |
2023-05-31 18:00:3131 maja, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Śniadowo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 31 |
2023-05-31 18:00:2831 maja, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 31 |
2023-05-31 18:00:0531 maja, 2023 | KS Michałowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 6 | Brak danych | 31 |
2023-05-31 17:00:0031 maja, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 31 |
2023-05-28 17:00:4828 maja, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — KS Michałowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 30 |
2023-05-27 17:00:5727 maja, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 30 |
2023-05-27 17:00:3627 maja, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 30 |
2023-05-27 17:00:2927 maja, 2023 | ORZEŁ Kolno — WIGRY Suwałki | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 30 |
2023-05-27 17:00:2727 maja, 2023 | KS Wasilków — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 30 |
2023-05-27 16:00:5827 maja, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 30 |
2023-05-27 15:00:2027 maja, 2023 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 30 |
2023-05-26 19:00:2926 maja, 2023 | KS Grabówka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 30 |
2023-05-21 17:00:5121 maja, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — ORZEŁ Kolno | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 29 |
2023-05-21 16:00:2421 maja, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 29 |
2023-05-21 15:00:5521 maja, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Śniadowo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 29 |
2023-05-21 13:00:2621 maja, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 29 |
2023-05-20 17:00:0720 maja, 2023 | KS Michałowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 29 |
2023-05-20 17:00:0020 maja, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 7 | Brak danych | 29 |
2023-05-20 13:00:4120 maja, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — KS Grabówka | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 29 |
2023-05-20 11:30:0020 maja, 2023 | KS Wasilków — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 29 |
2023-05-19 18:00:2519 maja, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 29 |
2023-05-14 17:00:2214 maja, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 28 |
2023-05-14 15:00:5414 maja, 2023 | KS Wasilków — ORZEŁ Kolno | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 28 |
2023-05-14 13:00:5314 maja, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 28 |
2023-05-13 17:00:5913 maja, 2023 | KS Grabówka — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 28 |
2023-05-13 17:00:4413 maja, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 8 - 0 | Brak danych | 28 |
2023-05-13 16:00:2513 maja, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 28 |
2023-05-13 15:30:5713 maja, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Michałowo | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 28 |
2023-05-13 15:00:4513 maja, 2023 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 10 - 0 | Brak danych | 28 |
2023-05-13 15:00:2413 maja, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 28 |
2023-05-10 18:00:5210 maja, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 26 |
2023-05-07 17:00:227 maja, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 27 |
2023-05-07 16:00:437 maja, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — ORZEŁ Kolno | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 27 |
2023-05-07 16:00:267 maja, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Śniadowo | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 27 |
2023-05-07 15:00:117 maja, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 27 |
2023-05-07 14:00:487 maja, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 27 |
2023-05-07 14:00:177 maja, 2023 | KS Wasilków — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 27 |
2023-05-06 17:00:476 maja, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Grabówka | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 27 |
2023-05-06 15:00:556 maja, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 27 |
2023-05-06 13:00:386 maja, 2023 | KS Michałowo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 27 |
2023-05-04 17:30:114 maja, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ORZEŁ Kolno | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 26 |
2023-05-03 18:00:493 maja, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 26 |
2023-05-03 18:00:243 maja, 2023 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 26 |
2023-05-03 17:00:553 maja, 2023 | KS Grabówka — KS Wasilków | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 26 |
2023-05-03 17:00:023 maja, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 26 |
2023-05-03 16:00:333 maja, 2023 | KS Michałowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 26 |
2023-05-03 14:00:303 maja, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 26 |
2023-05-03 11:00:383 maja, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 26 |
2023-04-29 17:00:1029 kwietnia, 2023 | ORZEŁ Kolno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 25 |
2023-04-29 16:00:4429 kwietnia, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Grabówka | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 25 |
2023-04-29 15:00:1229 kwietnia, 2023 | KS Wasilków — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 25 |
2023-04-29 14:00:3029 kwietnia, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Michałowo | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 25 |
2023-04-29 13:00:4629 kwietnia, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 25 |
2023-04-29 12:00:0029 kwietnia, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 25 |
2023-04-28 18:00:0728 kwietnia, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — KS Śniadowo | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 25 |
2023-04-28 17:40:4328 kwietnia, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 25 |
2023-04-28 17:15:5528 kwietnia, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 25 |
2023-04-26 18:00:5726 kwietnia, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 18 |
2023-04-26 17:30:3326 kwietnia, 2023 | KS Michałowo — ORZEŁ Kolno | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 18 |
2023-04-26 17:30:2226 kwietnia, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Grabówka | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 18 |
2023-04-26 17:30:1226 kwietnia, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 21 |
2023-04-23 16:00:5723 kwietnia, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2023-04-23 15:00:2923 kwietnia, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2023-04-23 13:00:1723 kwietnia, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2023-04-22 17:00:5322 kwietnia, 2023 | KS Michałowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 24 |
2023-04-22 16:00:0922 kwietnia, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2023-04-22 16:00:0422 kwietnia, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 24 |
2023-04-22 16:00:0122 kwietnia, 2023 | KS Grabówka — ORZEŁ Kolno | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 24 |
2023-04-22 15:00:3022 kwietnia, 2023 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Wasilków | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 24 |
2023-04-22 12:00:2722 kwietnia, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 24 |
2023-04-16 15:00:5616 kwietnia, 2023 | KS Wasilków — KS Śniadowo | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 23 |
2023-04-16 15:00:2616 kwietnia, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 23 |
2023-04-16 14:00:5316 kwietnia, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 23 |
2023-04-15 17:00:4915 kwietnia, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — WISSA Szczuczyn | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 23 |
2023-04-15 16:00:4915 kwietnia, 2023 | ORZEŁ Kolno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 23 |
2023-04-15 15:00:2415 kwietnia, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 23 |
2023-04-15 13:00:0915 kwietnia, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — KS Michałowo | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 23 |
2023-04-15 12:00:3715 kwietnia, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 23 |
2023-04-15 12:00:1615 kwietnia, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Grabówka | 4 - 3 | Brak danych | 23 |
2023-04-12 17:00:1112 kwietnia, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-04-08 16:00:148 kwietnia, 2023 | KS Michałowo — WIGRY Suwałki | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 22 |
2023-04-08 16:00:088 kwietnia, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Wasilków | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 22 |
2023-04-08 15:00:338 kwietnia, 2023 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — ORZEŁ Kolno | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 22 |
2023-04-08 15:00:068 kwietnia, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 22 |
2023-04-08 13:00:258 kwietnia, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 22 |
2023-04-07 17:00:447 kwietnia, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Grabówka | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 22 |
2023-04-07 16:30:477 kwietnia, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — MOSP Białystok | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 22 |
2023-04-07 16:00:197 kwietnia, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 22 |
2023-04-06 17:00:216 kwietnia, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 22 |
2023-04-02 17:00:352 kwietnia, 2023 | KS Grabówka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 21 |
2023-04-02 14:00:022 kwietnia, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 21 |
2023-04-01 19:00:481 kwietnia, 2023 | KS Wasilków — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 21 |
2023-04-01 17:00:441 kwietnia, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 21 |
2023-04-01 16:00:271 kwietnia, 2023 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Śniadowo | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 21 |
2023-04-01 16:00:171 kwietnia, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Michałowo | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 21 |
2023-04-01 15:00:091 kwietnia, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 21 |
2023-04-01 14:00:471 kwietnia, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 21 |
2023-03-26 15:00:2226 marca, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 20 |
2023-03-26 14:00:5826 marca, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 20 |
2023-03-26 14:00:5726 marca, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 20 |
2023-03-26 13:00:5026 marca, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 20 |
2023-03-25 15:30:2625 marca, 2023 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — ORZEŁ Kolno | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 20 |
2023-03-25 15:00:4925 marca, 2023 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Grabówka | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 20 |
2023-03-25 15:00:3025 marca, 2023 | KS Michałowo — KS Wasilków | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 20 |
2023-03-25 15:00:0925 marca, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 20 |
2023-03-24 16:00:2924 marca, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 20 |
2023-03-22 19:00:2722 marca, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — ORZEŁ Kolno | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-03-22 15:30:3222 marca, 2023 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Grabówka | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-03-19 15:40:3019 marca, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 19 |
2023-03-19 13:00:3919 marca, 2023 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 19 |
2023-03-18 18:30:0718 marca, 2023 | KS Wasilków — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 19 |
2023-03-18 17:00:3518 marca, 2023 | WIGRY Suwałki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 19 |
2023-03-18 15:30:3818 marca, 2023 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 19 |
2023-03-18 15:30:1618 marca, 2023 | KS Grabówka — KS Śniadowo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 19 |
2023-03-18 15:00:5518 marca, 2023 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Michałowo | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 19 |
2023-03-18 15:00:3618 marca, 2023 | ORZEŁ Kolno — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 19 |
2023-03-18 15:00:0518 marca, 2023 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 19 |
2023-03-15 19:00:0215 marca, 2023 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 18 |
2023-03-12 16:00:4112 marca, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Wasilków | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 18 |
2023-03-12 14:00:5112 marca, 2023 | KS Śniadowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 18 |
2023-03-12 13:00:2012 marca, 2023 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 18 |
2023-03-11 16:40:3811 marca, 2023 | MOSP Białystok — WIGRY Suwałki | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 18 |
2023-03-11 13:00:0911 marca, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 18 |
2023-03-05 16:00:575 marca, 2023 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-03-04 14:30:264 marca, 2023 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Wasilków | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 17 |
2023-03-04 14:30:004 marca, 2023 | KS Michałowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 3 - 4 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-11-20 15:45:5320 listopada, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-11-19 17:00:2119 listopada, 2022 | WIGRY Suwałki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-11-19 12:00:0719 listopada, 2022 | KS Śniadowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-11-13 13:00:1413 listopada, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-11-12 19:26:4012 listopada, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-11-12 13:00:5212 listopada, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — WIGRY Suwałki | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-11-12 13:00:4812 listopada, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-11-12 13:00:0112 listopada, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — WISSA Szczuczyn | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-11-11 13:00:5711 listopada, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Śniadowo | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-11-11 13:00:3811 listopada, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — KS Wasilków | 1 - 6 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-11-11 13:00:2111 listopada, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 4 - 3 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-11-10 18:00:4010 listopada, 2022 | KS Grabówka — KS Michałowo | 2 - 5 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-11-06 13:30:066 listopada, 2022 | KS Michałowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 15 |
2022-11-06 13:30:046 listopada, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2022-11-06 13:00:026 listopada, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 5 | Brak danych | 15 |
2022-11-05 17:00:365 listopada, 2022 | WIGRY Suwałki — KS Wasilków | 3 - 5 | Brak danych | 15 |
2022-11-05 13:30:375 listopada, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ORZEŁ Kolno | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2022-11-05 13:00:365 listopada, 2022 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Grabówka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2022-11-05 13:00:075 listopada, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Śniadowo | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2022-11-05 13:00:055 listopada, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2022-11-05 12:00:385 listopada, 2022 | WISSA Szczuczyn — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2022-10-30 13:00:3730 października, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Wasilków | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2022-10-29 14:45:4229 października, 2022 | KS Śniadowo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 14 |
2022-10-29 14:45:3529 października, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — WIGRY Suwałki | 4 - 7 | Brak danych | 14 |
2022-10-29 14:00:5629 października, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2022-10-29 14:00:3229 października, 2022 | KS Grabówka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 14 |
2022-10-29 14:00:2029 października, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Michałowo | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2022-10-29 13:30:0229 października, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2022-10-29 13:00:0129 października, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 14 |
2022-10-29 11:00:2829 października, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 14 |
2022-10-23 15:00:5723 października, 2022 | KS Michałowo — KS Śniadowo | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2022-10-23 15:00:2723 października, 2022 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2022-10-23 14:00:5823 października, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2022-10-23 13:00:4823 października, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2022-10-22 15:00:5922 października, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 3 - 4 | Brak danych | 13 |
2022-10-22 15:00:2822 października, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Grabówka | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2022-10-22 14:00:3022 października, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Wasilków | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2022-10-22 13:00:3822 października, 2022 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2022-10-22 13:00:2122 października, 2022 | WIGRY Suwałki — ORZEŁ Kolno | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2022-10-16 15:00:2416 października, 2022 | KS Śniadowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2022-10-15 15:00:5615 października, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Wasilków | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 12 |
2022-10-15 15:00:5415 października, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — WIGRY Suwałki | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 12 |
2022-10-15 15:00:4715 października, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Michałowo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 12 |
2022-10-15 15:00:3715 października, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 12 |
2022-10-15 15:00:2515 października, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2022-10-15 15:00:1715 października, 2022 | KS Grabówka — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2022-10-15 12:00:4215 października, 2022 | WISSA Szczuczyn — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2022-10-14 19:26:0614 października, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 12 |
2022-10-09 15:00:509 października, 2022 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2022-10-09 15:00:319 października, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Śniadowo | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 11 |
2022-10-09 15:00:009 października, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2022-10-08 15:30:178 października, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — MOSP Białystok | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2022-10-08 15:00:598 października, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 11 |
2022-10-08 15:00:548 października, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Wasilków | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2022-10-08 15:00:338 października, 2022 | WIGRY Suwałki — KS Grabówka | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2022-10-08 15:00:288 października, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 11 |
2022-10-08 15:00:138 października, 2022 | KS Michałowo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2022-10-02 16:00:542 października, 2022 | KS Śniadowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 10 |
2022-10-02 15:00:102 października, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — WIGRY Suwałki | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 10 |
2022-10-01 16:00:461 października, 2022 | KS Grabówka — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 10 |
2022-10-01 16:00:151 października, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Wasilków | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 10 |
2022-10-01 16:00:131 października, 2022 | WISSA Szczuczyn — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 10 |
2022-10-01 16:00:111 października, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 10 |
2022-10-01 15:00:531 października, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 10 |
2022-10-01 15:00:351 października, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 10 |
2022-09-30 19:26:2930 września, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 10 |
2022-09-28 16:00:2628 września, 2022 | WISSA Szczuczyn — ORZEŁ Kolno | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 2 |
2022-09-25 15:00:2825 września, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 9 |
2022-09-25 15:00:1525 września, 2022 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Michałowo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2022-09-25 15:00:0625 września, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 9 |
2022-09-24 16:00:3924 września, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2022-09-24 16:00:0924 września, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2022-09-24 15:00:5124 września, 2022 | WIGRY Suwałki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 9 |
2022-09-24 15:00:2124 września, 2022 | KS Wasilków — KS Grabówka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 9 |
2022-09-24 13:00:4524 września, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 9 |
2022-09-22 16:15:4922 września, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — KS Śniadowo | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 9 |
2022-09-18 16:00:4118 września, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 8 |
2022-09-18 16:00:2718 września, 2022 | KS Śniadowo — WIGRY Suwałki | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 8 |
2022-09-17 16:00:2917 września, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — MOSP Białystok | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 8 |
2022-09-17 16:00:2817 września, 2022 | KS Grabówka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 8 |
2022-09-17 16:00:1317 września, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Wasilków | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 8 |
2022-09-17 16:00:0017 września, 2022 | WISSA Szczuczyn — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 8 |
2022-09-17 15:00:5517 września, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 8 |
2022-09-17 15:00:4717 września, 2022 | KS Michałowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 8 |
2022-09-16 16:45:0016 września, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ORZEŁ Kolno | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 8 |
2022-09-11 16:30:0311 września, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 7 |
2022-09-11 15:00:3311 września, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Śniadowo | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 7 |
2022-09-10 17:00:3610 września, 2022 | WIGRY Suwałki — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 7 |
2022-09-10 16:00:5310 września, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 7 |
2022-09-10 16:00:1510 września, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Michałowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2022-09-10 15:00:3010 września, 2022 | KS Wasilków — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 7 |
2022-09-10 15:00:1210 września, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Grabówka | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 7 |
2022-09-09 16:45:499 września, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2022-09-08 17:00:158 września, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 7 |
2022-09-04 17:00:144 września, 2022 | KS Śniadowo — KS Wasilków | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 6 |
2022-09-04 16:00:364 września, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 6 |
2022-09-04 16:00:134 września, 2022 | KS Michałowo — MOSP Białystok | 8 - 4 | Brak danych | 6 |
2022-09-04 16:00:094 września, 2022 | KS Grabówka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 6 |
2022-09-04 15:00:424 września, 2022 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 6 |
2022-09-03 16:00:533 września, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 6 |
2022-09-03 16:00:343 września, 2022 | WISSA Szczuczyn — WIGRY Suwałki | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 6 |
2022-09-03 15:00:543 września, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 7 - 0 | Brak danych | 6 |
2022-09-03 15:00:293 września, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — ORZEŁ Kolno | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 6 |
2022-08-28 17:00:2728 sierpnia, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — WISSA Szczuczyn | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2022-08-28 17:00:2328 sierpnia, 2022 | WIGRY Suwałki — KS Michałowo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 5 |
2022-08-28 17:00:2128 sierpnia, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 5 |
2022-08-27 17:00:4627 sierpnia, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2022-08-27 17:00:4027 sierpnia, 2022 | KS Grabówka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2022-08-27 17:00:0727 sierpnia, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 5 |
2022-08-27 16:00:3027 sierpnia, 2022 | KS Wasilków — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 5 |
2022-08-27 16:00:0827 sierpnia, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Śniadowo | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 5 |
2022-08-27 15:00:5327 sierpnia, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 5 |
2022-08-24 17:30:5724 sierpnia, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Grabówka | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 4 |
2022-08-24 17:30:4224 sierpnia, 2022 | KS Śniadowo — ORZEŁ Kolno | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 4 |
2022-08-24 17:30:4124 sierpnia, 2022 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WIGRY Suwałki | 3 - 6 | Brak danych | 4 |
2022-08-24 17:30:3124 sierpnia, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2022-08-24 17:30:2524 sierpnia, 2022 | KS Michałowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 4 |
2022-08-24 17:30:0724 sierpnia, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2022-08-24 17:30:0724 sierpnia, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 4 |
2022-08-24 17:00:2224 sierpnia, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 4 |
2022-08-24 17:00:0624 sierpnia, 2022 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Wasilków | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 4 |
2022-08-21 17:00:5621 sierpnia, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2022-08-21 17:00:5121 sierpnia, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 7 - 2 | Brak danych | 3 |
2022-08-20 17:00:4220 sierpnia, 2022 | KS Grabówka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 7 | Brak danych | 3 |
2022-08-20 17:00:4020 sierpnia, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 3 |
2022-08-20 17:00:1920 sierpnia, 2022 | WIGRY Suwałki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2022-08-20 17:00:1420 sierpnia, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Śniadowo | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2022-08-20 15:00:4920 sierpnia, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 3 |
2022-08-19 18:00:1219 sierpnia, 2022 | KS Wasilków — KS Michałowo | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 3 |
2022-08-18 18:00:0718 sierpnia, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 3 |
2022-08-14 17:00:2714 sierpnia, 2022 | KS Śniadowo — KS Grabówka | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2022-08-14 16:00:2314 sierpnia, 2022 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Wasilków | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 2 |
2022-08-13 17:00:5213 sierpnia, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 2 |
2022-08-13 16:00:3913 sierpnia, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — WIGRY Suwałki | 2 - 6 | Brak danych | 2 |
2022-08-13 15:00:4513 sierpnia, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 4 - 3 | Brak danych | 2 |
2022-08-12 18:00:1612 sierpnia, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2022-08-11 18:15:0111 sierpnia, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2022-08-11 18:00:5911 sierpnia, 2022 | KS Michałowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 2 |
2022-08-07 17:00:357 sierpnia, 2022 | WIGRY Suwałki — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 1 |
2022-08-07 17:00:087 sierpnia, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — WISSA Szczuczyn | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |
2022-08-07 17:00:007 sierpnia, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 1 |
2022-08-06 17:00:566 sierpnia, 2022 | KS Grabówka — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 1 |
2022-08-06 17:00:296 sierpnia, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 1 |
2022-08-06 17:00:266 sierpnia, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Michałowo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 1 |
2022-08-06 16:00:506 sierpnia, 2022 | KS Wasilków — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 7 - 2 | Brak danych | 1 |
2022-08-06 15:00:556 sierpnia, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 1 |
2022-08-06 15:00:346 sierpnia, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Śniadowo | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 1 |
2022-06-18 17:00:5718 czerwca, 2022 | KS Grabówka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 30 |
2022-06-18 17:00:4918 czerwca, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 30 |
2022-06-18 17:00:2818 czerwca, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 30 |
2022-06-18 17:00:2318 czerwca, 2022 | KS Michałowo — ORZEŁ Kolno | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 30 |
2022-06-18 17:00:0818 czerwca, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 30 |
2022-06-18 17:00:0318 czerwca, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 30 |
2022-06-18 15:00:5618 czerwca, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Wasilków | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 30 |
2022-06-18 11:30:4718 czerwca, 2022 | HETMAN Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 30 |
2022-06-15 20:15:5315 czerwca, 2022 | HETMAN Białystok — KS Michałowo | 0 - 9 | Brak danych | 19 |
2022-06-15 18:45:4515 czerwca, 2022 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 19 |
2022-06-15 18:45:4015 czerwca, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 4 - 3 | Brak danych | 19 |
2022-06-15 18:45:3215 czerwca, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 19 |
2022-06-15 18:45:1415 czerwca, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 19 |
2022-06-15 18:45:0615 czerwca, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — ORZEŁ Kolno | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 19 |
2022-06-12 14:00:5512 czerwca, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 29 |
2022-06-11 17:00:5911 czerwca, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 29 |
2022-06-11 17:00:5411 czerwca, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 29 |
2022-06-11 16:00:4111 czerwca, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — HETMAN Białystok | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 29 |
2022-06-11 16:00:2211 czerwca, 2022 | KS Wasilków — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 29 |
2022-06-11 16:00:1711 czerwca, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Grabówka | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 29 |
2022-06-11 15:00:4911 czerwca, 2022 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 11 - 0 | Brak danych | 29 |
2022-06-08 17:00:188 czerwca, 2022 | KS Grabówka — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 19 |
2022-06-04 17:00:064 czerwca, 2022 | KS Grabówka — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 0 - 9 | Brak danych | 28 |
2022-06-04 16:30:444 czerwca, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ORZEŁ Kolno | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 28 |
2022-06-04 16:00:244 czerwca, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 28 |
2022-06-04 15:00:134 czerwca, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 28 |
2022-06-04 15:00:094 czerwca, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 28 |
2022-06-04 11:30:344 czerwca, 2022 | HETMAN Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 28 |
2022-06-04 11:00:324 czerwca, 2022 | KS Michałowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 28 |
2022-06-02 18:30:322 czerwca, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Wasilków | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 28 |
2022-05-29 17:00:5829 maja, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 27 |
2022-05-29 16:00:3529 maja, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Michałowo | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 27 |
2022-05-29 16:00:0529 maja, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 27 |
2022-05-28 15:00:3228 maja, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 27 |
2022-05-28 14:30:2728 maja, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 27 |
2022-05-28 13:00:1528 maja, 2022 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — HETMAN Białystok | 14 - 0 | Brak danych | 27 |
2022-05-28 12:00:5328 maja, 2022 | KS Wasilków — KS Grabówka | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 27 |
2022-05-27 18:00:0227 maja, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 27 |
2022-05-22 17:00:3222 maja, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 26 |
2022-05-22 16:30:1222 maja, 2022 | KS Michałowo — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 26 |
2022-05-21 17:00:0621 maja, 2022 | KS Grabówka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 26 |
2022-05-21 16:00:5721 maja, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 26 |
2022-05-21 16:00:4521 maja, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 26 |
2022-05-21 16:00:2821 maja, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 26 |
2022-05-21 14:00:5021 maja, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 6 - 1 | Brak danych | 26 |
2022-05-21 11:30:3821 maja, 2022 | HETMAN Białystok — KS Wasilków | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 26 |
2022-05-18 18:00:5218 maja, 2022 | KS Wasilków — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 19 |
2022-05-15 16:00:2615 maja, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — HETMAN Białystok | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 25 |
2022-05-15 15:00:3815 maja, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 25 |
2022-05-14 17:00:2314 maja, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 25 |
2022-05-14 16:00:4614 maja, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ORZEŁ Kolno | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 25 |
2022-05-14 16:00:4514 maja, 2022 | KS Wasilków — KS Michałowo | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 25 |
2022-05-14 16:00:4414 maja, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 25 |
2022-05-14 15:00:0714 maja, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Grabówka | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 25 |
2022-05-13 17:00:1713 maja, 2022 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 25 |
2022-05-09 18:00:189 maja, 2022 | KS Michałowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 24 |
2022-05-08 17:00:418 maja, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 24 |
2022-05-07 17:00:287 maja, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2022-05-07 17:00:167 maja, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 24 |
2022-05-07 17:00:067 maja, 2022 | KS Grabówka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 24 |
2022-05-07 16:00:317 maja, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2022-05-07 15:00:567 maja, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — KS Wasilków | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 24 |
2022-05-07 11:30:397 maja, 2022 | HETMAN Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 6 | Brak danych | 24 |
2022-04-30 16:00:2530 kwietnia, 2022 | KS Wasilków — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 23 |
2022-04-30 15:00:5630 kwietnia, 2022 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — ORZEŁ Kolno | 7 - 0 | Brak danych | 23 |
2022-04-30 15:00:4830 kwietnia, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 23 |
2022-04-30 15:00:3930 kwietnia, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Michałowo | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 23 |
2022-04-30 15:00:1130 kwietnia, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — HETMAN Białystok | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 23 |
2022-04-29 17:30:2629 kwietnia, 2022 | KS Grabówka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 23 |
2022-04-29 17:30:2229 kwietnia, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 23 |
2022-04-29 17:30:0429 kwietnia, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 23 |
2022-04-27 17:30:3527 kwietnia, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-04-24 12:00:3224 kwietnia, 2022 | KS Michałowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 22 |
2022-04-23 17:00:2823 kwietnia, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Wasilków | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 22 |
2022-04-23 16:00:5423 kwietnia, 2022 | HETMAN Białystok — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 22 |
2022-04-23 16:00:5123 kwietnia, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 22 |
2022-04-23 16:00:1823 kwietnia, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Grabówka | 7 - 1 | Brak danych | 22 |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023 kwietnia, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 22 |
2022-04-23 15:00:3923 kwietnia, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 22 |
2022-04-23 15:00:0923 kwietnia, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 22 |
2022-04-16 16:00:3516 kwietnia, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ORZEŁ Kolno | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 21 |
2022-04-16 15:00:3616 kwietnia, 2022 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 7 - 1 | Brak danych | 21 |
2022-04-16 13:00:0016 kwietnia, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 7 | Brak danych | 21 |
2022-04-16 12:00:1216 kwietnia, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 6 - 1 | Brak danych | 21 |
2022-04-16 12:00:1016 kwietnia, 2022 | KS Wasilków — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 21 |
2022-04-15 17:00:0915 kwietnia, 2022 | KS Grabówka — HETMAN Białystok | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 21 |
2022-04-14 17:00:4714 kwietnia, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 21 |
2022-04-14 17:00:3414 kwietnia, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Michałowo | 1 - 8 | Brak danych | 21 |
2022-04-10 16:00:5810 kwietnia, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 20 |
2022-04-10 16:00:5610 kwietnia, 2022 | KS Michałowo — KS Grabówka | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 20 |
2022-04-10 16:00:1510 kwietnia, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 20 |
2022-04-09 17:00:399 kwietnia, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 20 |
2022-04-09 17:00:039 kwietnia, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 20 |
2022-04-09 16:00:379 kwietnia, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 20 |
2022-04-09 16:00:129 kwietnia, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — HETMAN Białystok | 8 - 0 | Brak danych | 20 |
2022-04-09 15:00:219 kwietnia, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Wasilków | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 20 |
2022-03-27 16:00:2127 marca, 2022 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Grabówka | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 18 |
2022-03-27 15:00:3427 marca, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 18 |
2022-03-27 14:00:0027 marca, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 18 |
2022-03-26 15:30:4726 marca, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Michałowo | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 18 |
2022-03-26 15:30:2126 marca, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 18 |
2022-03-26 15:30:0226 marca, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 18 |
2022-03-26 11:00:5226 marca, 2022 | MOSP Białystok — HETMAN Białystok | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 18 |
2022-03-26 11:00:1626 marca, 2022 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS Wasilków | 6 - 2 | Brak danych | 18 |
2022-03-20 15:00:0520 marca, 2022 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-03-20 14:00:5620 marca, 2022 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-03-20 14:00:1720 marca, 2022 | KS Michałowo — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-03-19 15:00:4119 marca, 2022 | HETMAN Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-03-19 15:00:3919 marca, 2022 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-03-19 15:00:2719 marca, 2022 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-03-19 15:00:2019 marca, 2022 | KS Wasilków — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-03-19 14:00:1019 marca, 2022 | KS Grabówka — ORZEŁ Kolno | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 17 |
2022-03-13 15:00:2513 marca, 2022 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-03-13 12:00:3113 marca, 2022 | KS Wasilków — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-03-12 15:00:5812 marca, 2022 | ORZEŁ Kolno — HETMAN Białystok | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-03-12 15:00:4012 marca, 2022 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-03-12 15:00:3912 marca, 2022 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-03-12 15:00:2812 marca, 2022 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Grabówka | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 16 |
2022-03-12 15:00:0112 marca, 2022 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 16 |
2021-11-28 12:30:3828 listopada, 2021 | KS Michałowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 12 |
2021-11-21 13:00:4221 listopada, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2021-11-20 13:00:3820 listopada, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Michałowo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2021-11-20 13:00:3620 listopada, 2021 | KS Wasilków — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2021-11-20 13:00:3120 listopada, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Grabówka | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2021-11-20 13:00:1320 listopada, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2021-11-20 13:00:0820 listopada, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — HETMAN Białystok | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2021-11-20 13:00:0420 listopada, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2021-11-20 12:30:3120 listopada, 2021 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2021-11-14 13:00:0614 listopada, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 14 |
2021-11-14 11:00:4814 listopada, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 14 |
2021-11-13 16:30:3513 listopada, 2021 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Wasilków | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 14 |
2021-11-13 13:30:4013 listopada, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — ORZEŁ Kolno | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2021-11-13 13:00:5613 listopada, 2021 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2021-11-13 13:00:2113 listopada, 2021 | KS Grabówka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 14 |
2021-11-13 13:00:1413 listopada, 2021 | KS Michałowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2021-11-13 13:00:1113 listopada, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 14 |
2021-11-07 13:00:577 listopada, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2021-11-07 13:00:367 listopada, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — HETMAN Białystok | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2021-11-06 13:30:266 listopada, 2021 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS Grabówka | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2021-11-06 13:00:536 listopada, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2021-11-06 13:00:336 listopada, 2021 | KS Wasilków — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2021-11-06 13:00:296 listopada, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Michałowo | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2021-11-06 13:00:136 listopada, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2021-11-06 13:00:076 listopada, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — MOSP Białystok | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2021-10-30 18:00:3830 października, 2021 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 12 |
2021-10-30 14:30:5730 października, 2021 | KS Grabówka — KS Wasilków | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 12 |
2021-10-30 14:30:5130 października, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2021-10-30 14:30:4230 października, 2021 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 12 |
2021-10-30 14:00:2130 października, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 12 |
2021-10-30 11:00:1830 października, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 0 - 11 | Brak danych | 12 |
2021-10-30 11:00:1630 października, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — ORZEŁ Kolno | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 12 |
2021-10-24 14:30:2124 października, 2021 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2021-10-24 14:00:3624 października, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2021-10-23 19:26:1223 października, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2021-10-23 15:00:5023 października, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — ORZEŁ Kolno | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 11 |
2021-10-23 15:00:4623 października, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Grabówka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2021-10-23 15:00:1923 października, 2021 | KS Wasilków — HETMAN Białystok | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2021-10-23 14:00:5923 października, 2021 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS Michałowo | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2021-10-23 14:00:1423 października, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2021-10-17 15:00:4517 października, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 6 | Brak danych | 10 |
2021-10-17 14:00:0017 października, 2021 | KS Michałowo — KS Wasilków | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 10 |
2021-10-16 15:30:3316 października, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 6 | Brak danych | 10 |
2021-10-16 15:00:5116 października, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 10 |
2021-10-16 15:00:4916 października, 2021 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 10 |
2021-10-16 15:00:1116 października, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 10 |
2021-10-16 15:00:0516 października, 2021 | KS Grabówka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 10 |
2021-10-16 11:00:2816 października, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 10 |
2021-10-10 16:00:0710 października, 2021 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Grabówka | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2021-10-10 15:30:4010 października, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ORZEŁ Kolno | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2021-10-09 17:30:069 października, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — HETMAN Białystok | 10 - 2 | Brak danych | 9 |
2021-10-09 15:45:519 października, 2021 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 9 |
2021-10-09 15:30:559 października, 2021 | KS Wasilków — MOSP Białystok | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 9 |
2021-10-09 15:30:149 października, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 9 |
2021-10-09 15:00:449 października, 2021 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2021-10-09 14:00:369 października, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 9 |
2021-10-03 15:30:283 października, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Wasilków | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 8 |
2021-10-03 14:00:383 października, 2021 | KS Michałowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 8 |
2021-10-03 11:00:293 października, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 6 | Brak danych | 8 |
2021-10-02 16:00:152 października, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 8 |
2021-10-02 15:30:472 października, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 8 |
2021-10-02 15:30:282 października, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 8 |
2021-10-02 15:30:102 października, 2021 | KS Grabówka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 8 |
2021-10-02 14:00:232 października, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 8 |
2021-09-26 16:00:0926 września, 2021 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Michałowo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2021-09-26 15:00:4026 września, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 7 |
2021-09-25 16:00:5925 września, 2021 | KS Grabówka — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 7 |
2021-09-25 16:00:3525 września, 2021 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — HETMAN Białystok | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2021-09-25 16:00:2225 września, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2021-09-25 16:00:0625 września, 2021 | KS Wasilków — ORZEŁ Kolno | 6 - 2 | Brak danych | 7 |
2021-09-25 15:00:4225 września, 2021 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 7 |
2021-09-25 14:00:4025 września, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MOSP Białystok | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2021-09-19 16:00:3619 września, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 1 - 6 | Brak danych | 6 |
2021-09-18 16:00:4818 września, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 6 |
2021-09-18 16:00:3318 września, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Wasilków | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 6 |
2021-09-18 16:00:0018 września, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 6 |
2021-09-18 15:00:4218 września, 2021 | KS Michałowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2021-09-18 15:00:1318 września, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 6 |
2021-09-18 11:00:1818 września, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — KS Grabówka | 0 - 7 | Brak danych | 6 |
2021-09-17 16:30:5717 września, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 0 - 6 | Brak danych | 6 |
2021-09-12 12:00:5012 września, 2021 | KS Wasilków — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 5 |
2021-09-12 11:00:2312 września, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 5 |
2021-09-11 19:26:2211 września, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — ORZEŁ Kolno | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2021-09-11 18:00:0411 września, 2021 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2021-09-11 16:45:4611 września, 2021 | KS Grabówka — KS Michałowo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 5 |
2021-09-11 16:45:1711 września, 2021 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | - |
2021-09-11 16:30:2611 września, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2021-09-11 15:00:4111 września, 2021 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2021-09-05 16:00:365 września, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Wasilków | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2021-09-05 16:00:275 września, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2021-09-05 15:00:565 września, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2021-09-05 11:00:415 września, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — KS Grabówka | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 4 |
2021-09-04 17:00:584 września, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 4 |
2021-09-04 16:00:244 września, 2021 | WARMIA Grajewo - OLIMPIA Zambrów | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 4 |
2021-09-04 16:00:074 września, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2021-09-04 15:00:584 września, 2021 | KS Michałowo — HETMAN Białystok | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 4 |
2021-08-29 18:00:0929 sierpnia, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 9 - 0 | Brak danych | 3 |
2021-08-29 16:00:3429 sierpnia, 2021 | KS Michałowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2021-08-29 16:00:2629 sierpnia, 2021 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 7 - 0 | Brak danych | 3 |
2021-08-29 15:00:3929 sierpnia, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2021-08-28 17:00:4228 sierpnia, 2021 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — ORZEŁ Kolno | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 3 |
2021-08-28 17:00:1028 sierpnia, 2021 | KS Grabówka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2021-08-28 16:00:1328 sierpnia, 2021 | KS Wasilków — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 3 |
2021-08-28 11:00:3328 sierpnia, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — MOSP Białystok | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 3 |
2021-08-22 16:00:3422 sierpnia, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 2 |
2021-08-22 16:00:2322 sierpnia, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — HETMAN Białystok | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 2 |
2021-08-21 18:00:2721 sierpnia, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Grabówka | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 2 |
2021-08-21 17:00:2521 sierpnia, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Wasilków | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2021-08-21 16:00:4921 sierpnia, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 5 | Brak danych | 2 |
2021-08-21 16:00:4921 sierpnia, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2021-08-21 15:00:2521 sierpnia, 2021 | OLIMPIA Zambrów — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 7 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2021-08-20 17:45:2020 sierpnia, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — KS Michałowo | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 2 |
2021-08-15 18:00:2515 sierpnia, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |
2021-08-15 18:00:0215 sierpnia, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — OLIMPIA Zambrów | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 1 |
2021-08-15 16:00:4915 sierpnia, 2021 | RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 1 |
2021-08-15 16:00:2615 sierpnia, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Wasilków | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 1 |
2021-08-15 16:00:1015 sierpnia, 2021 | CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 1 |
2021-08-14 16:00:3414 sierpnia, 2021 | KS Michałowo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 1 |
2021-08-14 15:00:5614 sierpnia, 2021 | KS Grabówka — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |
2021-08-14 15:00:5114 sierpnia, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — ORZEŁ Kolno | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 1 |
2021-06-19 17:00:2819 czerwca, 2021 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 34 |
2021-06-16 18:30:1716 czerwca, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 33 |
2021-06-16 18:00:3016 czerwca, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 33 |
2021-06-13 17:00:0013 czerwca, 2021 | KS Michałowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 33 |
2021-06-13 15:00:1613 czerwca, 2021 | WIGRY II Suwałki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 33 |
2021-06-12 18:00:0612 czerwca, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 33 |
2021-06-12 17:00:4312 czerwca, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 33 |
2021-06-12 16:00:3312 czerwca, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 9 - 2 | Brak danych | 33 |
2021-06-12 16:00:2212 czerwca, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — SPARTA Augustów | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 33 |
2021-06-09 19:26:189 czerwca, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Michałowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 32 |
2021-06-09 18:30:589 czerwca, 2021 | MKS Mielnik — WIGRY II Suwałki | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 32 |
2021-06-09 18:30:319 czerwca, 2021 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — ORZEŁ Kolno | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 32 |
2021-06-09 18:30:079 czerwca, 2021 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 6 | Brak danych | 32 |
2021-06-09 18:30:049 czerwca, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — HETMAN Białystok | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 32 |
2021-06-09 18:00:109 czerwca, 2021 | WISSA Szczuczyn — MOSP Białystok | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 32 |
2021-06-09 17:00:449 czerwca, 2021 | SPARTA Augustów — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 32 |
2021-06-06 17:00:486 czerwca, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 31 |
2021-06-05 17:00:355 czerwca, 2021 | KS Michałowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 9 - 1 | Brak danych | 31 |
2021-06-05 17:00:315 czerwca, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 31 |
2021-06-05 17:00:285 czerwca, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 31 |
2021-06-05 16:00:535 czerwca, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — MKS Mielnik | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 31 |
2021-06-02 19:00:132 czerwca, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 31 |
2021-06-02 18:00:562 czerwca, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 31 |
2021-06-02 18:00:342 czerwca, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — SPARTA Augustów | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 31 |
2021-05-30 16:00:5730 maja, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 30 |
2021-05-30 15:00:4730 maja, 2021 | MKS Mielnik — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 0 - 6 | Brak danych | 30 |
2021-05-30 15:00:4330 maja, 2021 | WIGRY II Suwałki — HETMAN Białystok | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 30 |
2021-05-29 19:26:3329 maja, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 30 |
2021-05-29 18:00:2929 maja, 2021 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 30 |
2021-05-29 17:00:5929 maja, 2021 | WISSA Szczuczyn — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 30 |
2021-05-29 16:00:4429 maja, 2021 | SPARTA Augustów — ORZEŁ Kolno | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 30 |
2021-05-29 12:00:5029 maja, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 30 |
2021-05-26 18:30:4326 maja, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WIGRY II Suwałki | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 29 |
2021-05-26 18:00:5126 maja, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 29 |
2021-05-26 18:00:4726 maja, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 29 |
2021-05-26 18:00:2826 maja, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 29 |
2021-05-26 17:00:2126 maja, 2021 | KS Michałowo — MKS Mielnik | 11 - 1 | Brak danych | 29 |
2021-05-26 17:00:1226 maja, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 29 |
2021-05-25 18:15:0425 maja, 2021 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 29 |
2021-05-23 16:00:3323 maja, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 28 |
2021-05-22 19:26:1822 maja, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — ORZEŁ Kolno | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 28 |
2021-05-22 18:00:4222 maja, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 28 |
2021-05-22 17:00:3322 maja, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 28 |
2021-05-22 17:00:0722 maja, 2021 | MKS Mielnik — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 28 |
2021-05-22 16:00:5322 maja, 2021 | SPARTA Augustów — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 28 |
2021-05-22 16:00:3522 maja, 2021 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 28 |
2021-05-22 15:00:1222 maja, 2021 | WIGRY II Suwałki — KS Michałowo | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 28 |
2021-05-16 18:00:2216 maja, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 27 |
2021-05-16 16:00:5216 maja, 2021 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 27 |
2021-05-16 16:00:2316 maja, 2021 | KS Michałowo — HETMAN Białystok | 3 - 5 | Brak danych | 27 |
2021-05-15 17:00:3515 maja, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 27 |
2021-05-15 17:00:1715 maja, 2021 | WISSA Szczuczyn — SPARTA Augustów | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 27 |
2021-05-15 17:00:0015 maja, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — MKS Mielnik | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 27 |
2021-05-15 16:00:2915 maja, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — WIGRY II Suwałki | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 27 |
2021-05-15 12:00:4315 maja, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 27 |
2021-05-12 18:00:1512 maja, 2021 | MKS Mielnik — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 18 |
2021-05-09 16:00:559 maja, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ORZEŁ Kolno | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 26 |
2021-05-09 16:00:249 maja, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — SPARTA Augustów | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 29 |
2021-05-09 16:00:019 maja, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Michałowo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 26 |
2021-05-09 15:00:129 maja, 2021 | MKS Mielnik — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 26 |
2021-05-09 11:00:259 maja, 2021 | WIGRY II Suwałki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 26 |
2021-05-08 19:26:388 maja, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 7 - 0 | Brak danych | 26 |
2021-05-08 17:00:288 maja, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — WISSA Szczuczyn | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 26 |
2021-05-08 11:30:588 maja, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 26 |
2021-05-05 16:45:405 maja, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA Augustów | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2021-05-01 17:00:271 maja, 2021 | WISSA Szczuczyn — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 25 |
2021-05-01 17:00:201 maja, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — MKS Mielnik | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 25 |
2021-05-01 16:00:051 maja, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 25 |
2021-05-01 15:00:531 maja, 2021 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 25 |
2021-05-01 13:00:511 maja, 2021 | SPARTA Augustów — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 25 |
2021-05-01 12:00:181 maja, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — HETMAN Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 25 |
2021-05-01 12:00:061 maja, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — WIGRY II Suwałki | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 25 |
2021-04-30 17:45:0430 kwietnia, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 25 |
2021-04-25 16:00:4525 kwietnia, 2021 | KS Michałowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 24 |
2021-04-25 15:00:3825 kwietnia, 2021 | MKS Mielnik — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2021-04-25 14:00:0125 kwietnia, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2021-04-24 16:00:5824 kwietnia, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2021-04-24 16:00:1424 kwietnia, 2021 | WIGRY II Suwałki — ORZEŁ Kolno | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2021-04-24 14:00:1624 kwietnia, 2021 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 24 |
2021-04-24 11:00:5824 kwietnia, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 24 |
2021-04-21 17:00:1821 kwietnia, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 19 |
2021-04-21 17:00:0721 kwietnia, 2021 | SPARTA Augustów — HETMAN Białystok | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 19 |
2021-04-18 16:00:2818 kwietnia, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Michałowo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 23 |
2021-04-18 15:00:3318 kwietnia, 2021 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — MKS Mielnik | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 23 |
2021-04-18 14:00:3318 kwietnia, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 23 |
2021-04-17 16:00:4117 kwietnia, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — HETMAN Białystok | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 23 |
2021-04-17 15:00:4717 kwietnia, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — WIGRY II Suwałki | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 23 |
2021-04-17 15:00:4717 kwietnia, 2021 | SPARTA Augustów — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 23 |
2021-04-17 12:00:4217 kwietnia, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 23 |
2021-04-16 18:00:5716 kwietnia, 2021 | WISSA Szczuczyn — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 23 |
2021-04-14 17:15:0814 kwietnia, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 15 |
2021-04-11 16:00:4411 kwietnia, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — SPARTA Augustów | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 22 |
2021-04-11 16:00:1811 kwietnia, 2021 | KS Michałowo — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 22 |
2021-04-11 14:00:3711 kwietnia, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ORZEŁ Kolno | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 22 |
2021-04-11 13:00:1011 kwietnia, 2021 | MKS Mielnik — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 22 |
2021-04-11 11:00:0211 kwietnia, 2021 | WIGRY II Suwałki — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 22 |
2021-04-10 16:00:5810 kwietnia, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 22 |
2021-04-10 16:00:3510 kwietnia, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 22 |
2021-04-10 16:00:2110 kwietnia, 2021 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 22 |
2021-04-03 16:00:523 kwietnia, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 21 |
2021-04-03 16:00:373 kwietnia, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Michałowo | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 21 |
2021-04-03 15:00:573 kwietnia, 2021 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 21 |
2021-04-03 15:00:203 kwietnia, 2021 | SPARTA Augustów — MKS Mielnik | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 21 |
2021-04-03 15:00:023 kwietnia, 2021 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — HETMAN Białystok | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 21 |
2021-04-03 12:00:393 kwietnia, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 21 |
2021-04-02 19:26:382 kwietnia, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 7 - 0 | Brak danych | 21 |
2021-04-02 17:00:382 kwietnia, 2021 | WISSA Szczuczyn — WIGRY II Suwałki | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 21 |
2021-03-28 15:00:2028 marca, 2021 | KS Michałowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 15:00:20Przełożono | Brak danych | 20 |
2021-03-28 14:00:5828 marca, 2021 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 26 |
2021-03-28 14:00:3228 marca, 2021 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 20 |
2021-03-28 14:00:0028 marca, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 20 |
2021-03-28 13:00:3628 marca, 2021 | MKS Mielnik — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 20 |
2021-03-28 11:00:3928 marca, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 20 |
2021-03-28 11:00:1128 marca, 2021 | WIGRY II Suwałki — SPARTA Augustów | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 20 |
2021-03-27 14:00:3727 marca, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — ORZEŁ Kolno | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 20 |
2021-03-27 12:30:5027 marca, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 20 |
2021-03-21 12:00:2821 marca, 2021 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — WIGRY II Suwałki | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 19 |
2021-03-20 19:26:2620 marca, 2021 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MKS Mielnik | 6 - 2 | Brak danych | 19 |
2021-03-20 15:00:2020 marca, 2021 | ORZEŁ Kolno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 19 |
2021-03-19 19:00:3619 marca, 2021 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 19 |
2021-03-19 19:00:2519 marca, 2021 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 19 |
2021-03-17 15:30:2617 marca, 2021 | KS Michałowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 15 |
2021-03-14 15:00:2414 marca, 2021 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 4 - 4 | Brak danych | 18 |
2021-03-14 14:00:5014 marca, 2021 | KS Michałowo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 18 |
2021-03-14 13:00:1014 marca, 2021 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA Augustów | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 18 |
2021-03-14 11:00:0314 marca, 2021 | MOSP Białystok — ORZEŁ Kolno | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 18 |
2021-03-13 15:15:3713 marca, 2021 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 18 |
2021-03-13 15:00:0413 marca, 2021 | WIGRY II Suwałki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 18 |
2021-03-13 11:00:3313 marca, 2021 | HETMAN Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 18 |
2020-11-22 12:00:3722 listopada, 2020 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — ORZEŁ Kolno | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-11-18 13:30:1518 listopada, 2020 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 14 |
2020-11-15 12:00:1715 listopada, 2020 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ORZEŁ Kolno | 10 - 0 | Brak danych | 12 |
2020-11-14 14:00:5414 listopada, 2020 | WIGRY II Suwałki — MKS Mielnik | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2020-11-14 12:00:1214 listopada, 2020 | KS Michałowo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2020-11-14 12:00:1214 listopada, 2020 | MOSP Białystok — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 15 |
2020-11-11 13:30:5411 listopada, 2020 | KS Michałowo — SPARTA Augustów | 4 - 3 | Brak danych | 17 |
2020-11-11 13:00:5311 listopada, 2020 | MKS Mielnik — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 17 |
2020-11-11 13:00:5111 listopada, 2020 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 17 |
2020-11-11 13:00:1611 listopada, 2020 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 17 |
2020-11-11 13:00:1011 listopada, 2020 | WIGRY II Suwałki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 17 |
2020-11-11 13:00:0611 listopada, 2020 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 17 |
2020-11-11 12:00:1911 listopada, 2020 | HETMAN Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 17 |
2020-11-11 12:00:1411 listopada, 2020 | MOSP Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 17 |
2020-11-08 13:00:598 listopada, 2020 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — MOSP Białystok | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-11-08 13:00:078 listopada, 2020 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WIGRY II Suwałki | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-11-08 12:00:118 listopada, 2020 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — HETMAN Białystok | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-11-07 17:00:137 listopada, 2020 | WISSA Szczuczyn — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 5 - 3 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-11-07 13:00:277 listopada, 2020 | SPARTA Augustów — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-11-07 13:00:097 listopada, 2020 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 6 - 2 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-11-07 13:00:027 listopada, 2020 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-10-31 17:00:0731 października, 2020 | HETMAN Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2020-10-31 14:00:1131 października, 2020 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 15 |
2020-10-31 13:00:5931 października, 2020 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA Augustów | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 15 |
2020-10-31 13:00:0931 października, 2020 | ORZEŁ Kolno — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 15 |
2020-10-25 14:00:0525 października, 2020 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 4 - 5 | Brak danych | 14 |
2020-10-25 13:00:2825 października, 2020 | MKS Mielnik — HETMAN Białystok | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 14 |
2020-10-24 19:26:3124 października, 2020 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 14 |
2020-10-24 15:00:2124 października, 2020 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 14 |
2020-10-24 14:00:1324 października, 2020 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Michałowo | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2020-10-24 13:00:2124 października, 2020 | SPARTA Augustów — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 14 |
2020-10-24 11:00:1024 października, 2020 | WISSA Szczuczyn — ORZEŁ Kolno | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 14 |
2020-10-18 15:00:3218 października, 2020 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2020-10-18 12:00:3618 października, 2020 | MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 13 |
2020-10-18 11:00:4618 października, 2020 | HETMAN Białystok — WIGRY II Suwałki | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2020-10-17 15:00:5017 października, 2020 | ORZEŁ Kolno — SPARTA Augustów | 2 - 5 | Brak danych | 13 |
2020-10-17 15:00:2217 października, 2020 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 13 |
2020-10-17 15:00:1317 października, 2020 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2020-10-17 15:00:0617 października, 2020 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MKS Mielnik | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2020-10-11 15:00:3811 października, 2020 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo - KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 12 |
2020-10-11 14:00:4711 października, 2020 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 12 |
2020-10-11 13:00:0311 października, 2020 | MKS Mielnik — KS Michałowo | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 12 |
2020-10-11 12:00:5911 października, 2020 | WIGRY II Suwałki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 4 - 5 | Brak danych | 12 |
2020-10-10 19:26:1310 października, 2020 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MOSP Białystok | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 12 |
2020-10-10 15:00:4210 października, 2020 | WISSA Szczuczyn — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 12 |
2020-10-10 14:00:0210 października, 2020 | SPARTA Augustów — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 5 | Brak danych | 12 |
2020-10-04 16:00:234 października, 2020 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — HETMAN Białystok | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2020-10-04 15:30:254 października, 2020 | KS Michałowo — WIGRY II Suwałki | 6 - 4 | Brak danych | 11 |
2020-10-04 15:30:014 października, 2020 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — SPARTA Augustów | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2020-10-04 14:00:284 października, 2020 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 11 |
2020-10-03 16:00:073 października, 2020 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 11 |
2020-10-03 15:30:163 października, 2020 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — MKS Mielnik | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2020-10-03 15:00:303 października, 2020 | MOSP Białystok — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2020-10-03 12:00:543 października, 2020 | ORZEŁ Kolno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 11 |
2020-09-27 16:00:5227 września, 2020 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 10 |
2020-09-26 19:26:1326 września, 2020 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 10 |
2020-09-26 19:00:1226 września, 2020 | HETMAN Białystok — KS Michałowo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 10 |
2020-09-26 16:00:5926 września, 2020 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 10 |
2020-09-26 15:00:5426 września, 2020 | SPARTA Augustów — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 10 |
2020-09-26 15:00:0626 września, 2020 | MKS Mielnik — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 10 |
2020-09-26 15:00:0426 września, 2020 | WIGRY II Suwałki — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 10 |
2020-09-26 14:00:3226 września, 2020 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — ORZEŁ Kolno | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 10 |
2020-09-23 16:30:0923 września, 2020 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |
2020-09-20 16:00:5420 września, 2020 | KS Michałowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 9 |
2020-09-20 16:00:5120 września, 2020 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2020-09-19 16:00:3019 września, 2020 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 7 - 0 | Brak danych | 9 |
2020-09-19 15:00:5619 września, 2020 | WISSA Szczuczyn — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 9 |
2020-09-19 15:00:3919 września, 2020 | MOSP Białystok — MKS Mielnik | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 9 |
2020-09-19 15:00:2619 września, 2020 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — WIGRY II Suwałki | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 9 |
2020-09-19 15:00:0219 września, 2020 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — HETMAN Białystok | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019 września, 2020 | ORZEŁ Kolno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 9 |
2020-09-13 16:00:3813 września, 2020 | WIGRY II Suwałki — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 8 |
2020-09-13 16:00:3013 września, 2020 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 8 |
2020-09-13 15:00:2313 września, 2020 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 8 |
2020-09-13 13:00:3913 września, 2020 | MKS Mielnik — ORZEŁ Kolno | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 8 |
2020-09-13 12:30:2213 września, 2020 | HETMAN Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 6 - 1 | Brak danych | 8 |
2020-09-12 19:26:0812 września, 2020 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 8 |
2020-09-12 16:30:1612 września, 2020 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 8 |
2020-09-12 16:00:2912 września, 2020 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA Augustów | 9 - 0 | Brak danych | 8 |
2020-09-06 16:00:596 września, 2020 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2020-09-06 16:00:456 września, 2020 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — MKS Mielnik | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2020-09-06 14:30:176 września, 2020 | MOSP Białystok — HETMAN Białystok | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 7 |
2020-09-06 13:00:236 września, 2020 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 7 |
2020-09-05 16:00:435 września, 2020 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Michałowo | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 7 |
2020-09-05 16:00:365 września, 2020 | ORZEŁ Kolno — WIGRY II Suwałki | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2020-09-05 15:00:465 września, 2020 | SPARTA Augustów — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2020-09-05 11:00:485 września, 2020 | WISSA Szczuczyn — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 7 |
2020-09-02 19:26:542 września, 2020 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2020-09-02 19:00:492 września, 2020 | HETMAN Białystok — ORZEŁ Kolno | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2020-09-02 17:30:512 września, 2020 | KS Michałowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 7 - 0 | Brak danych | 6 |
2020-09-02 17:30:412 września, 2020 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2020-09-02 17:00:102 września, 2020 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 6 |
2020-09-02 17:00:072 września, 2020 | MKS Mielnik — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 3 - 4 | Brak danych | 6 |
2020-09-02 17:00:032 września, 2020 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — SPARTA Augustów | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2020-09-02 16:00:192 września, 2020 | WIGRY II Suwałki — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 6 |
2020-08-30 16:00:5530 sierpnia, 2020 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — WIGRY II Suwałki | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 5 |
2020-08-30 15:00:4830 sierpnia, 2020 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — HETMAN Białystok | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 5 |
2020-08-29 17:00:4829 sierpnia, 2020 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 5 |
2020-08-29 17:00:3629 sierpnia, 2020 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 5 |
2020-08-29 17:00:0629 sierpnia, 2020 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 5 |
2020-08-29 16:00:0329 sierpnia, 2020 | SPARTA Augustów — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 5 |
2020-08-29 15:00:0429 sierpnia, 2020 | WISSA Szczuczyn — MKS Mielnik | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2020-08-27 17:45:3127 sierpnia, 2020 | MOSP Białystok — KS Michałowo | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 5 |
2020-08-23 17:00:5223 sierpnia, 2020 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 4 |
2020-08-23 17:00:1423 sierpnia, 2020 | KS Michałowo — ORZEŁ Kolno | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2020-08-23 16:00:0323 sierpnia, 2020 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 6 | Brak danych | 4 |
2020-08-23 15:00:4423 sierpnia, 2020 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 4 |
2020-08-23 15:00:4223 sierpnia, 2020 | HETMAN Białystok — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2020-08-23 13:30:2823 sierpnia, 2020 | WIGRY II Suwałki — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 4 |
2020-08-22 16:00:3822 sierpnia, 2020 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — MOSP Białystok | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 4 |
2020-08-22 16:00:0522 sierpnia, 2020 | MKS Mielnik — SPARTA Augustów | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 4 |
2020-08-19 19:26:5119 sierpnia, 2020 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 3 |
2020-08-19 18:00:3419 sierpnia, 2020 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Michałowo | 3 - 4 | Brak danych | 3 |
2020-08-19 18:00:1919 sierpnia, 2020 | MOSP Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 3 |
2020-08-19 18:00:1819 sierpnia, 2020 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — MKS Mielnik | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 3 |
2020-08-19 18:00:1419 sierpnia, 2020 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 3 |
2020-08-19 18:00:0019 sierpnia, 2020 | ORZEŁ Kolno — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2020-08-19 17:00:4519 sierpnia, 2020 | SPARTA Augustów — WIGRY II Suwałki | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 3 |
2020-08-18 18:00:4418 sierpnia, 2020 | WISSA Szczuczyn — HETMAN Białystok | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 3 |
2020-08-16 17:00:3316 sierpnia, 2020 | KS Michałowo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2020-08-16 17:00:1016 sierpnia, 2020 | WIGRY II Suwałki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 5 | Brak danych | 2 |
2020-08-16 16:00:2016 sierpnia, 2020 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 2 |
2020-08-15 16:30:0915 sierpnia, 2020 | MKS Mielnik — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 2 |
2020-08-15 15:00:5715 sierpnia, 2020 | HETMAN Białystok — SPARTA Augustów | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 2 |
2020-08-15 14:00:2715 sierpnia, 2020 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ORZEŁ Kolno | 7 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2020-08-14 18:00:2814 sierpnia, 2020 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 2 |
2020-08-13 18:00:3413 sierpnia, 2020 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 2 |
2020-08-09 18:00:499 sierpnia, 2020 | ORZEŁ Kolno — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 1 |
2020-08-09 15:00:399 sierpnia, 2020 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — MKS Mielnik | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 1 |
2020-08-09 12:00:489 sierpnia, 2020 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — HETMAN Białystok | 5 - 2 | Brak danych | 1 |
2020-08-08 19:26:068 sierpnia, 2020 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — WIGRY II Suwałki | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |
2020-08-08 16:00:418 sierpnia, 2020 | SPARTA Augustów — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 6 | Brak danych | 1 |
2020-08-08 15:00:098 sierpnia, 2020 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |
2020-08-08 11:00:158 sierpnia, 2020 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Michałowo | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 1 |
2020-03-15 15:00:5115 marca, 2020 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 15:00:5115:00 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-03-15 14:00:3715 marca, 2020 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 14:00:3714:00 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-03-15 14:00:3315 marca, 2020 | BIEBRZA Goniądz — KS Michałowo | 14:00:3314:00 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-03-15 14:00:2115 marca, 2020 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 14:00:2114:00 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-03-15 11:00:4715 marca, 2020 | HETMAN Białystok — SPARTA Augustów | 11:00:4711:00 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-03-14 15:00:4414 marca, 2020 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MOSP Białystok | 15:00:4415:00 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-03-14 15:00:3614 marca, 2020 | JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 15:00:3615:00 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-03-14 14:00:1414 marca, 2020 | WISSA Szczuczyn — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 14:00:1414:00 | Brak danych | 16 |
2020-03-08 14:00:088 marca, 2020 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2019-11-16 15:00:1016 listopada, 2019 | JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — SPARTA Augustów | 5 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2019-11-16 13:00:5316 listopada, 2019 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 15 |
2019-11-16 13:00:4416 listopada, 2019 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 4 - 3 | Brak danych | 15 |
2019-11-16 12:00:5216 listopada, 2019 | MOSP Białystok — BIEBRZA Goniądz | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2019-11-16 11:00:3016 listopada, 2019 | HETMAN Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 15 |
2019-11-16 10:00:0716 listopada, 2019 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Michałowo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 15 |
2019-11-15 18:00:3315 listopada, 2019 | WISSA Szczuczyn — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 15 |
2019-11-10 13:00:5310 listopada, 2019 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — HETMAN Białystok | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 14 |
2019-11-10 13:00:4610 listopada, 2019 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — MOSP Białystok | 6 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2019-11-10 13:00:3110 listopada, 2019 | KS Michałowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 14 |
2019-11-10 13:00:2510 listopada, 2019 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 14 |
2019-11-10 13:00:2510 listopada, 2019 | BIEBRZA Goniądz — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2019-11-10 13:00:2010 listopada, 2019 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 14 |
2019-11-09 13:00:259 listopada, 2019 | SPARTA Augustów — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 14 |
2019-11-09 13:00:029 listopada, 2019 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 14 |
2019-11-03 13:00:503 listopada, 2019 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2019-11-03 13:00:223 listopada, 2019 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2019-11-03 11:00:393 listopada, 2019 | HETMAN Białystok — KS Michałowo | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2019-11-02 13:00:572 listopada, 2019 | MOSP Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2019-11-02 13:00:332 listopada, 2019 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 13 |
2019-11-02 13:00:222 listopada, 2019 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — BIEBRZA Goniądz | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2019-10-31 19:00:5631 października, 2019 | WISSA Szczuczyn — SPARTA Augustów | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 13 |
2019-10-31 19:00:3631 października, 2019 | JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 9 - 1 | Brak danych | 13 |
2019-10-27 15:00:4327 października, 2019 | KS Michałowo — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 12 |
2019-10-27 15:00:3027 października, 2019 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2019-10-27 14:00:5627 października, 2019 | BIEBRZA Goniądz — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 12 |
2019-10-27 14:00:2227 października, 2019 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2019-10-27 14:00:1627 października, 2019 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 12 |
2019-10-26 14:00:5226 października, 2019 | SPARTA Augustów — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2019-10-26 14:00:0526 października, 2019 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2019-10-26 13:04:0426 października, 2019 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — HETMAN Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 12 |
2019-10-20 12:00:3320 października, 2019 | JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 8 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2019-10-19 15:00:5219 października, 2019 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2019-10-19 15:00:2619 października, 2019 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2019-10-19 15:00:1319 października, 2019 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — BIEBRZA Goniądz | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2019-10-19 15:00:1219 października, 2019 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 11 |
2019-10-19 12:00:3119 października, 2019 | MOSP Białystok — SPARTA Augustów | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 11 |
2019-10-19 11:00:0919 października, 2019 | HETMAN Białystok — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 11 |
2019-10-18 19:00:5118 października, 2019 | WISSA Szczuczyn — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 11 |
2019-10-13 15:00:5913 października, 2019 | BIEBRZA Goniądz — HETMAN Białystok | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 10 |
2019-10-13 15:00:3613 października, 2019 | KS Michałowo — WISSA Szczuczyn | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 10 |
2019-10-13 15:00:3213 października, 2019 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 10 |
2019-10-12 15:00:5312 października, 2019 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 10 |
2019-10-12 15:00:2712 października, 2019 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo - WARMIA Grajewo | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 10 |
2019-10-12 15:00:1012 października, 2019 | SPARTA Augustów — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 10 |
2019-10-12 15:00:0712 października, 2019 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 10 |
2019-10-12 11:00:5112 października, 2019 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok | 0 - 4 | Brak danych | 10 |
2019-10-06 16:00:446 października, 2019 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — BIEBRZA Goniądz | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 9 |
2019-10-06 13:00:126 października, 2019 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 9 |
2019-10-05 15:00:485 października, 2019 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 9 |
2019-10-05 15:00:185 października, 2019 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Michałowo | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 9 |
2019-10-05 13:00:185 października, 2019 | JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — HETMAN Białystok | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 9 |
2019-10-05 12:00:595 października, 2019 | MOSP Białystok — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 2 - 4 | Brak danych | 9 |
2019-10-04 18:00:484 października, 2019 | SPARTA Augustów — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 9 |
2019-10-04 17:30:024 października, 2019 | WISSA Szczuczyn — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 9 |
2019-09-29 16:00:4429 września, 2019 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 8 |
2019-09-29 16:00:1429 września, 2019 | BIEBRZA Goniądz — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 8 |
2019-09-29 16:00:0729 września, 2019 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 8 |
2019-09-29 15:00:2429 września, 2019 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 8 |
2019-09-29 15:00:2329 września, 2019 | KS Michałowo — MOSP Białystok | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 8 |
2019-09-29 14:00:4229 września, 2019 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 8 |
2019-09-28 18:30:0528 września, 2019 | HETMAN Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 8 |
2019-09-28 15:00:0428 września, 2019 | SPARTA Augustów — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 8 |
2019-09-24 16:45:5524 września, 2019 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2019-09-22 16:00:4222 września, 2019 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 7 |
2019-09-22 16:00:2522 września, 2019 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 7 |
2019-09-22 16:00:1522 września, 2019 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 7 |
2019-09-21 16:00:0621 września, 2019 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Michałowo | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2019-09-21 12:00:5821 września, 2019 | SPARTA Augustów — BIEBRZA Goniądz | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 7 |
2019-09-20 17:30:3220 września, 2019 | WISSA Szczuczyn — HETMAN Białystok | 6 - 0 | Brak danych | 7 |
2019-09-20 16:00:3720 września, 2019 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 7 |
2019-09-15 16:00:5315 września, 2019 | BIEBRZA Goniądz — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 6 |
2019-09-15 16:00:4915 września, 2019 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2019-09-15 16:00:1915 września, 2019 | KS Michałowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2019-09-15 14:00:3815 września, 2019 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2019-09-14 17:00:3914 września, 2019 | JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — WISSA Szczuczyn | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 6 |
2019-09-14 16:00:5914 września, 2019 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 5 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2019-09-14 16:00:3314 września, 2019 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA Augustów | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 6 |
2019-09-14 16:00:1114 września, 2019 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — HETMAN Białystok | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 6 |
2019-09-08 17:00:418 września, 2019 | WISSA Szczuczyn — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 5 |
2019-09-08 16:00:358 września, 2019 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — BIEBRZA Goniądz | 0 - 2 | Brak danych | 5 |
2019-09-07 16:00:587 września, 2019 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 5 |
2019-09-07 16:00:447 września, 2019 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2019-09-07 16:00:317 września, 2019 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 - 0 | Brak danych | 5 |
2019-09-07 16:00:087 września, 2019 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok | 3 - 3 | Brak danych | 5 |
2019-09-07 12:00:177 września, 2019 | MOSP Białystok — HETMAN Białystok | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 5 |
2019-09-07 11:00:237 września, 2019 | SPARTA Augustów — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 5 |
2019-09-04 17:00:144 września, 2019 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno - DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 1 |
2019-09-01 17:00:241 września, 2019 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 0 - 0 | Brak danych | 4 |
2019-09-01 16:00:571 września, 2019 | DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo | 0 - 3 | Brak danych | 4 |
2019-09-01 16:00:181 września, 2019 | KS Michałowo — SPARTA Augustów | 6 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2019-09-01 16:00:011 września, 2019 | BIEBRZA Goniądz — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 4 |
2019-08-31 17:00:3431 sierpnia, 2019 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 4 |
2019-08-31 17:00:0831 sierpnia, 2019 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 4 |
2019-08-31 17:00:0331 sierpnia, 2019 | JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — MOSP Białystok | 3 - 0 | Brak danych | 4 |
2019-08-31 16:00:5431 sierpnia, 2019 | HETMAN Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 2 - 3 | Brak danych | 4 |
2019-08-28 19:00:1828 sierpnia, 2019 | SPARTA Augustów — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 2 |
2019-08-28 17:00:1828 sierpnia, 2019 | KS Michałowo - Biebrza Goniądz | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 1 |
2019-08-25 17:30:4225 sierpnia, 2019 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża — WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 4 | Brak danych | 3 |
2019-08-25 17:00:3525 sierpnia, 2019 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — BIEBRZA Goniądz | 4 - 0 | Brak danych | 3 |
2019-08-25 17:00:1425 sierpnia, 2019 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2019-08-24 17:00:5024 sierpnia, 2019 | KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Michałowo | 4 - 2 | Brak danych | 3 |
2019-08-24 16:00:5324 sierpnia, 2019 | KS WARMIA Grajewo — HETMAN Białystok | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2019-08-24 16:00:4724 sierpnia, 2019 | PROMIEŃ Mońki — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok | 1 - 2 | Brak danych | 3 |
2019-08-24 15:00:3224 sierpnia, 2019 | SPARTA Augustów — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 3 |
2019-08-24 12:00:5424 sierpnia, 2019 | MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 6 | Brak danych | 3 |
2019-08-18 17:00:5918 sierpnia, 2019 | BIEBRZA Goniądz — ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 1 - 3 | Brak danych | 2 |
2019-08-18 17:00:4918 sierpnia, 2019 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — HETMAN Białystok | 3 - 2 | Brak danych | 2 |
2019-08-18 17:00:4518 sierpnia, 2019 | TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki | 4 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2019-08-18 12:00:5918 sierpnia, 2019 | JAGIELLONIA II Białystok - WARMIA Grajewo | 10 - 2 | Brak danych | 2 |
2019-08-17 17:00:2117 sierpnia, 2019 | CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KRYPNIANKA Krypno | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2019-08-17 15:00:4417 sierpnia, 2019 | KS Michałowo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka | 2 - 1 | Brak danych | 2 |
2019-08-16 18:00:2816 sierpnia, 2019 | WISSA Szczuczyn — MOSP Białystok | 1 - 0 | Brak danych | 2 |
2019-08-11 17:00:1811 sierpnia, 2019 | SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka - CRESOVIA Siemiatycze | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 1 |
2019-08-11 17:00:0811 sierpnia, 2019 | SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo - JAGIELLONIA II Białystok | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |
2019-08-11 17:00:0311 sierpnia, 2019 | PROMIEŃ Mońki - WISSA Szczuczyn | 1 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |
2019-08-10 17:00:3810 sierpnia, 2019 | WARMIA Grajewo - TUR Bielsk Podlaski | 3 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |
2019-08-10 12:00:1010 sierpnia, 2019 | MOSP Białystok - ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 2 - 2 | Brak danych | 1 |
2019-08-10 11:00:0910 sierpnia, 2019 | SPARTA Augustów - HETMAN Białystok | 0 - 1 | Brak danych | 1 |