Sezon 2020/2021

Sezon 2020/2021

DataMeczCzas/WynikiKolejka
KS Śniadowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka5
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — HETMAN Tykocin17
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — ORLĘTA Czyżew17
KS Śniadowo — KS Michałowo17
WISSA Szczuczyn — MOSP Białystok17
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Grabówka17
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno17
KS Wasilków — KS WARMIA Grajewo17
WIGRY Suwałki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo17
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — TUR Bielsk Podlaski17
ORLĘTA Czyżew — KS Wasilków14
HETMAN Tykocin — KS Wasilków16
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WISSA Szczuczyn16
ORLĘTA Czyżew — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie16
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Śniadowo16
KS Michałowo — WIGRY Suwałki16
KS Grabówka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka16
MOSP Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze16
KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki16
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka16
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — MOSP Białystok15
KS Śniadowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo15
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — ORLĘTA Czyżew15
WISSA Szczuczyn — WIGRY Suwałki15
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo15
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Grabówka15
PROMIEŃ Mońki — HETMAN Tykocin15
KS Wasilków — TUR Bielsk Podlaski15
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Michałowo15
KS Michałowo — WISSA Szczuczyn14
WIGRY Suwałki — WISSA Szczuczyn14
HETMAN Tykocin — KS Śniadowo14
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno14
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka14
KS Grabówka — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka14
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki14
MOSP Białystok — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie14
WIGRY Suwałki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski4
KS Śniadowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski13
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo13
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — WIGRY Suwałki-
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Michałowo13
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — WISSA Szczuczyn13
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — HETMAN Tykocin13
PROMIEŃ Mońki — ORLĘTA Czyżew13
KS Wasilków — KS Grabówka13
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — MOSP Białystok13
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka12
ORLĘTA Czyżew — KS Śniadowo12
KS Michałowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze12
WIGRY Suwałki — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie12
HETMAN Tykocin — KS WARMIA Grajewo12
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KRYPNIANKA Krypno12
KS Grabówka — PROMIEŃ Mońki12
MOSP Białystok — KS Wasilków12
KS Śniadowo — KS Grabówka11
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze11
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ORLĘTA Czyżew11
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — WISSA Szczuczyn11
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WIGRY Suwałki11
HETMAN Tykocin — KS Michałowo11
KS WARMIA Grajewo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski11
KS Wasilków — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo11
PROMIEŃ Mońki — MOSP Białystok11
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn12
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki10
ORLĘTA Czyżew — KS WARMIA Grajewo10
KS Michałowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka10
KS Grabówka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno10
WIGRY Suwałki — KS Wasilków10
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — HETMAN Tykocin10
MOSP Białystok — KS Śniadowo10
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie10
KS Wasilków — WISSA Szczuczyn9
KS Śniadowo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo9
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze9
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo9
PROMIEŃ Mońki — WIGRY Suwałki9
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Grabówka9
HETMAN Tykocin — ORLĘTA Czyżew9
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok9
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie9
WIGRY Suwałki — KS Śniadowo8
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka8
KS Michałowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie8
KS Grabówka — HETMAN Tykocin8
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Wasilków8
MOSP Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo8
PROMIEŃ Mońki — WISSA Szczuczyn8
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno8
ORLĘTA Czyżew — TUR Bielsk Podlaski8
KS Śniadowo — WISSA Szczuczyn7
PROMIEŃ Mońki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze7
ORLĘTA Czyżew — KS Michałowo7
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie7
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WIGRY Suwałki7
HETMAN Tykocin — MOSP Białystok7
KS WARMIA Grajewo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo7
KS Wasilków — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka7
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Grabówka7
KS Grabówka — ORLĘTA Czyżew6
KS Michałowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka6
WIGRY Suwałki — KS WARMIA Grajewo6
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki6
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Śniadowo6
KS Wasilków — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie6
WISSA Szczuczyn — KRYPNIANKA Krypno6
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — HETMAN Tykocin6
MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski6
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze5
HETMAN Tykocin — WIGRY Suwałki5
KS Grabówka — KS Michałowo5
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo5
PROMIEŃ Mońki — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie5
ORLĘTA Czyżew — MOSP Białystok5
KS Wasilków — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka5
KS WARMIA Grajewo — WISSA Szczuczyn5
HETMAN Tykocin — WISSA Szczuczyn4
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Śniadowo4
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ORLĘTA Czyżew4
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno4
KS Michałowo — KS Wasilków4
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS WARMIA Grajewo4
MOSP Białystok — KS Grabówka4
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki4
HETMAN Tykocin — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze3
KS Grabówka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo3
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Wasilków3
ORLĘTA Czyżew — WIGRY Suwałki3
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — WISSA Szczuczyn3
KS Śniadowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka3
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie3
KS WARMIA Grajewo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka3
MOSP Białystok — KS Michałowo3
WIGRY Suwałki — KS Grabówka2
WISSA Szczuczyn — ORLĘTA Czyżew2
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — HETMAN Tykocin2
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno2
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski2
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS WARMIA Grajewo2
KS Wasilków — KS Śniadowo2
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok2
KS Michałowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki2
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka1
ORLĘTA Czyżew — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze1
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Wasilków1
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo1
MOSP Białystok — WIGRY Suwałki1
HETMAN Tykocin — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie1
KS Grabówka — WISSA Szczuczyn1
KS Śniadowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki1
KS WARMIA Grajewo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka1
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno34
PROMIEŃ Mońki — MOSP Białystok34
ORZEŁ Kolno — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka34
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS WARMIA Grajewo34
KS Wasilków — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze34
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Śniadowo34
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WIGRY Suwałki34
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo34
KS Grabówka — WISSA Szczuczyn34
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KRYPNIANKA Krypno30
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — MOSP Białystok32
KS Śniadowo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo33
KS Michałowo — KS Grabówka33
KS WARMIA Grajewo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża33
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka33
WIGRY Suwałki — PROMIEŃ Mońki33
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ORZEŁ Kolno33
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski33
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Grabówka31
WISSA Szczuczyn — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie33
KS Wasilków — MOSP Białystok33
KS Śniadowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo32
KS Wasilków — WIGRY Suwałki32
ORZEŁ Kolno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze32
KS Grabówka — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka32
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — WISSA Szczuczyn32
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Michałowo32
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KRYPNIANKA Krypno32
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki32
WIGRY Suwałki — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka31
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie31
KS Wasilków — PROMIEŃ Mońki31
MOSP Białystok — ORZEŁ Kolno31
WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Śniadowo31
KS WARMIA Grajewo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo31
KS Michałowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża31
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski31
KS Śniadowo — KS Michałowo30
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki30
KS WARMIA Grajewo — WISSA Szczuczyn30
ORZEŁ Kolno — WIGRY Suwałki30
KS Wasilków — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo30
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — MOSP Białystok30
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka30
KS Grabówka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze30
PROMIEŃ Mońki — ORZEŁ Kolno29
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża29
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Śniadowo29
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WISSA Szczuczyn29
KS Michałowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo29
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie29
MOSP Białystok — KS Grabówka29
KS Wasilków — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka29
WIGRY Suwałki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski29
KS Śniadowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno28
KS Wasilków — ORZEŁ Kolno28
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka28
KS Grabówka — WIGRY Suwałki28
KS WARMIA Grajewo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka28
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki28
WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Michałowo28
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze28
MOSP Białystok — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie28
KS Śniadowo — MOSP Białystok26
WIGRY Suwałki — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie27
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — ORZEŁ Kolno27
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Śniadowo27
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn27
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS WARMIA Grajewo27
KS Wasilków — TUR Bielsk Podlaski27
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Grabówka27
MOSP Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża27
KS Michałowo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo27
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ORZEŁ Kolno26
KS WARMIA Grajewo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze26
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — WIGRY Suwałki26
KS Grabówka — KS Wasilków26
WISSA Szczuczyn — KRYPNIANKA Krypno26
KS Michałowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka26
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — PROMIEŃ Mońki26
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka26
ORZEŁ Kolno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski25
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Grabówka25
KS Wasilków — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie25
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Michałowo25
MOSP Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo25
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — WISSA Szczuczyn25
WIGRY Suwałki — KS Śniadowo25
PROMIEŃ Mońki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża25
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo25
WISSA Szczuczyn — TUR Bielsk Podlaski18
KS Michałowo — ORZEŁ Kolno18
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Grabówka18
MOSP Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno21
KS Śniadowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki24
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno24
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski24
KS Michałowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze24
KS WARMIA Grajewo — WIGRY Suwałki24
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka24
KS Grabówka — ORZEŁ Kolno24
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Wasilków24
WISSA Szczuczyn — MOSP Białystok24
KS Wasilków — KS Śniadowo23
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS WARMIA Grajewo23
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo23
WIGRY Suwałki — WISSA Szczuczyn23
ORZEŁ Kolno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie23
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża23
MOSP Białystok — KS Michałowo23
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka23
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Grabówka23
KS WARMIA Grajewo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie17
KS Michałowo — WIGRY Suwałki22
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Wasilków22
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — ORZEŁ Kolno22
KS Śniadowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka22
WISSA Szczuczyn — PROMIEŃ Mońki22
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Grabówka22
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — MOSP Białystok22
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze22
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — TUR Bielsk Podlaski22
KS Grabówka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie21
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ŁKS 1926 Łomża21
KS Wasilków — WISSA Szczuczyn21
WIGRY Suwałki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka21
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Śniadowo21
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Michałowo21
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo21
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo21
KS Śniadowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski20
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki20
WISSA Szczuczyn — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka20
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie20
KS WARMIA Grajewo — ORZEŁ Kolno20
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Grabówka20
KS Michałowo — KS Wasilków20
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — MOSP Białystok20
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WIGRY Suwałki20
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — ORZEŁ Kolno17
WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Grabówka17
MOSP Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo19
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — ŁKS 1926 Łomża19
KS Wasilków — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka19
WIGRY Suwałki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze19
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno19
KS Grabówka — KS Śniadowo19
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Michałowo19
ORZEŁ Kolno — WISSA Szczuczyn19
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS WARMIA Grajewo19
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka18
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Wasilków18
KS Śniadowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie18
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża18
MOSP Białystok — WIGRY Suwałki18
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — PROMIEŃ Mońki18
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka17
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Wasilków17
KS Michałowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski17
MOSP Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki17
WIGRY Suwałki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo17
KS Śniadowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża17
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka16
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS WARMIA Grajewo16
PROMIEŃ Mońki — WIGRY Suwałki16
ORZEŁ Kolno — KRYPNIANKA Krypno16
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — WISSA Szczuczyn16
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Śniadowo16
MOSP Białystok — KS Wasilków16
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze16
KS Grabówka — KS Michałowo16
KS Michałowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie15
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski15
PROMIEŃ Mońki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo15
WIGRY Suwałki — KS Wasilków15
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ORZEŁ Kolno15
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Grabówka15
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Śniadowo15
MOSP Białystok — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka15
WISSA Szczuczyn — ŁKS 1926 Łomża15
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Wasilków14
KS Śniadowo — WISSA Szczuczyn14
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — WIGRY Suwałki14
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka14
KS Grabówka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno14
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Michałowo14
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze14
ORZEŁ Kolno — MOSP Białystok14
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo14
KS Michałowo — KS Śniadowo13
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża13
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie13
PROMIEŃ Mońki — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka13
MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski13
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Grabówka13
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Wasilków13
WISSA Szczuczyn — KS WARMIA Grajewo13
WIGRY Suwałki — ORZEŁ Kolno13
KS Śniadowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka12
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Wasilków12
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — WIGRY Suwałki12
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Michałowo12
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze12
ORZEŁ Kolno — PROMIEŃ Mońki12
KS Grabówka — MOSP Białystok12
WISSA Szczuczyn — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo12
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KRYPNIANKA Krypno12
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo11
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Śniadowo11
PROMIEŃ Mońki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski11
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — MOSP Białystok11
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ŁKS 1926 Łomża11
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Wasilków11
WIGRY Suwałki — KS Grabówka11
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo11
KS Michałowo — WISSA Szczuczyn11
KS Śniadowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze10
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — WIGRY Suwałki10
KS Grabówka — PROMIEŃ Mońki10
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Wasilków10
WISSA Szczuczyn — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka10
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno10
ORZEŁ Kolno — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka10
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo10
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MOSP Białystok10
WISSA Szczuczyn — ORZEŁ Kolno2
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WISSA Szczuczyn9
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Michałowo9
PROMIEŃ Mońki — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie9
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS WARMIA Grajewo9
ORZEŁ Kolno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo9
WIGRY Suwałki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża9
KS Wasilków — KS Grabówka9
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski9
MOSP Białystok — KS Śniadowo9
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka8
KS Śniadowo — WIGRY Suwałki8
KS WARMIA Grajewo — MOSP Białystok8
KS Grabówka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka8
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Wasilków8
WISSA Szczuczyn — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze8
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — PROMIEŃ Mońki8
KS Michałowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno8
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ORZEŁ Kolno8
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo7
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Śniadowo7
WIGRY Suwałki — KS WARMIA Grajewo7
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie7
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Michałowo7
KS Wasilków — ŁKS 1926 Łomża7
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Grabówka7
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka7
MOSP Białystok — WISSA Szczuczyn7
KS Śniadowo — KS Wasilków6
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno6
KS Michałowo — MOSP Białystok6
KS Grabówka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski6
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze6
KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki6
WISSA Szczuczyn — WIGRY Suwałki6
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka6
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — ORZEŁ Kolno6
PROMIEŃ Mońki — WISSA Szczuczyn5
WIGRY Suwałki — KS Michałowo5
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie5
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KRYPNIANKA Krypno5
KS Grabówka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo5
ORZEŁ Kolno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża5
KS Wasilków — KS WARMIA Grajewo5
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Śniadowo5
MOSP Białystok — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka5
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Grabówka4
KS Śniadowo — ORZEŁ Kolno4
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WIGRY Suwałki4
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok4
KS Michałowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki4
KS WARMIA Grajewo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka4
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze4
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — TUR Bielsk Podlaski4
WISSA Szczuczyn — KS Wasilków4
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS WARMIA Grajewo3
PROMIEŃ Mońki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka3
KS Grabówka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża3
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn3
WIGRY Suwałki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno3
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Śniadowo3
MOSP Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze3
KS Wasilków — KS Michałowo3
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo3
KS Śniadowo — KS Grabówka2
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS Wasilków2
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — PROMIEŃ Mońki2
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — WIGRY Suwałki2
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie2
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok2
KS WARMIA Grajewo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski2
KS Michałowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka2
WIGRY Suwałki — MOSP Białystok1
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — WISSA Szczuczyn1
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka1
KS Grabówka — KS WARMIA Grajewo1
PROMIEŃ Mońki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze1
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Michałowo1
KS Wasilków — KRYPNIANKA Krypno1
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo1
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Śniadowo1
KS Grabówka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze30
KS WARMIA Grajewo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski30
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — OLIMPIA Zambrów30
KS Michałowo — ORZEŁ Kolno30
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno30
MOSP Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo30
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Wasilków30
HETMAN Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki30
HETMAN Białystok — KS Michałowo19
OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS WARMIA Grajewo19
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo19
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze19
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — PROMIEŃ Mońki19
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — ORZEŁ Kolno19
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo29
ORZEŁ Kolno — MOSP Białystok29
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ŁKS 1926 Łomża29
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — HETMAN Białystok29
KS Wasilków — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie29
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Grabówka29
OLIMPIA Zambrów — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka29
KS Grabówka — MOSP Białystok19
KS Grabówka — OLIMPIA Zambrów28
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ORZEŁ Kolno28
KS WARMIA Grajewo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża28
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — TUR Bielsk Podlaski28
MOSP Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki28
HETMAN Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno28
KS Michałowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze28
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Wasilków28
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka27
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Michałowo27
PROMIEŃ Mońki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo27
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie27
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS WARMIA Grajewo27
OLIMPIA Zambrów — HETMAN Białystok27
KS Wasilków — KS Grabówka27
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — MOSP Białystok27
ORZEŁ Kolno — PROMIEŃ Mońki26
KS Michałowo — OLIMPIA Zambrów26
KS Grabówka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski26
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze26
KS WARMIA Grajewo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie26
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża26
MOSP Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno26
HETMAN Białystok — KS Wasilków26
KS Wasilków — KRYPNIANKA Krypno19
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — HETMAN Białystok25
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo25
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS WARMIA Grajewo25
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ORZEŁ Kolno25
KS Wasilków — KS Michałowo25
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka25
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Grabówka25
OLIMPIA Zambrów — MOSP Białystok25
KS Michałowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski24
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — OLIMPIA Zambrów24
ORZEŁ Kolno — KRYPNIANKA Krypno24
PROMIEŃ Mońki — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze24
KS Grabówka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie24
KS WARMIA Grajewo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka24
MOSP Białystok — KS Wasilków24
HETMAN Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża24
KS Wasilków — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo23
OLIMPIA Zambrów — ORZEŁ Kolno23
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS WARMIA Grajewo23
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Michałowo23
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — HETMAN Białystok23
KS Grabówka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka23
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — PROMIEŃ Mońki23
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — MOSP Białystok23
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo16
KS Michałowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie22
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Wasilków22
HETMAN Białystok — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka22
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — TUR Bielsk Podlaski22
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Grabówka22
PROMIEŃ Mońki — OLIMPIA Zambrów22
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KRYPNIANKA Krypno22
MOSP Białystok — ŁKS 1926 Łomża22
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ORZEŁ Kolno21
OLIMPIA Zambrów — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze21
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS WARMIA Grajewo21
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo21
KS Wasilków — PROMIEŃ Mońki21
KS Grabówka — HETMAN Białystok21
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — MOSP Białystok21
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS Michałowo21
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — OLIMPIA Zambrów20
KS Michałowo — KS Grabówka20
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie20
MOSP Białystok — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka20
ORZEŁ Kolno — ŁKS 1926 Łomża20
PROMIEŃ Mońki — TUR Bielsk Podlaski20
KS WARMIA Grajewo — HETMAN Białystok20
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Wasilków20
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Grabówka18
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski18
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ŁKS 1926 Łomża18
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Michałowo18
PROMIEŃ Mońki — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie18
ORZEŁ Kolno — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka18
MOSP Białystok — HETMAN Białystok18
OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS Wasilków18
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze17
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — OLIMPIA Zambrów17
KS Michałowo — MOSP Białystok17
HETMAN Białystok — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo17
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — PROMIEŃ Mońki17
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KRYPNIANKA Krypno17
KS Wasilków — KS WARMIA Grajewo17
KS Grabówka — ORZEŁ Kolno17
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie16
KS Wasilków — TUR Bielsk Podlaski16
ORZEŁ Kolno — HETMAN Białystok16
OLIMPIA Zambrów — ŁKS 1926 Łomża16
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka16
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Grabówka16
KS WARMIA Grajewo — MOSP Białystok16
KS Michałowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno12
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS WARMIA Grajewo15
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Michałowo15
KS Wasilków — ŁKS 1926 Łomża15
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Grabówka15
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok15
PROMIEŃ Mońki — HETMAN Białystok15
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka15
OLIMPIA Zambrów — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie15
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — TUR Bielsk Podlaski14
HETMAN Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze14
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Wasilków14
MOSP Białystok — ORZEŁ Kolno14
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — OLIMPIA Zambrów14
KS Grabówka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno14
KS Michałowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki14
KS WARMIA Grajewo — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo14
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie13
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — HETMAN Białystok13
OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS Grabówka13
ORZEŁ Kolno — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo13
KS Wasilków — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka13
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Michałowo13
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS WARMIA Grajewo13
PROMIEŃ Mońki — MOSP Białystok13
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — ŁKS 1926 Łomża12
KS Grabówka — KS Wasilków12
MOSP Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze12
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski12
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — PROMIEŃ Mońki12
HETMAN Białystok — OLIMPIA Zambrów12
KS WARMIA Grajewo — ORZEŁ Kolno12
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS WARMIA Grajewo11
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok11
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka11
PROMIEŃ Mońki — ORZEŁ Kolno11
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Grabówka11
KS Wasilków — HETMAN Białystok11
OLIMPIA Zambrów — KS Michałowo11
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo11
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno10
KS Michałowo — KS Wasilków10
HETMAN Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski10
ORZEŁ Kolno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze10
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie10
KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki10
KS Grabówka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża10
MOSP Białystok — OLIMPIA Zambrów10
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Grabówka9
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — ORZEŁ Kolno9
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — HETMAN Białystok9
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo9
KS Wasilków — MOSP Białystok9
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo9
OLIMPIA Zambrów — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo9
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — PROMIEŃ Mońki9
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Wasilków8
KS Michałowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża8
HETMAN Białystok — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie8
ORZEŁ Kolno — OLIMPIA Zambrów8
KS WARMIA Grajewo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze8
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno8
KS Grabówka — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka8
MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski8
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — KS Michałowo7
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze7
KS Grabówka — KS WARMIA Grajewo7
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — HETMAN Białystok7
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo7
KS Wasilków — ORZEŁ Kolno7
OLIMPIA Zambrów — PROMIEŃ Mońki7
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — MOSP Białystok7
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża6
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno6
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Wasilków6
ORZEŁ Kolno — TUR Bielsk Podlaski6
KS Michałowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka6
MOSP Białystok — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie6
HETMAN Białystok — KS Grabówka6
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — OLIMPIA Zambrów6
KS Wasilków — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze5
HETMAN Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo5
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — ORZEŁ Kolno5
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo5
KS Grabówka — KS Michałowo5
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka-
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki5
OLIMPIA Zambrów — KRYPNIANKA Krypno5
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Wasilków4
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — CZARNI Czarna Białostocka4
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski4
MOSP Białystok — KS Grabówka4
ORZEŁ Kolno — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie4
WARMIA Grajewo - OLIMPIA Zambrów4
PROMIEŃ Mońki — ŁKS 1926 Łomża4
KS Michałowo — HETMAN Białystok4
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze3
KS Michałowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo3
RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie — PROMIEŃ Mońki3
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KRYPNIANKA Krypno3
CZARNI Czarna Białostocka — ORZEŁ Kolno3
KS Grabówka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo3
KS Wasilków — OLIMPIA Zambrów3
HETMAN Białystok — MOSP Białystok3
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — RUCH Wysokie Mazowieckie2
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — HETMAN Białystok2
ORZEŁ Kolno — KS Grabówka2
KS WARMIA Grajewo — KS Wasilków2