Sezon 2019/2020

Sezon 2019/2020

DataMatchCzas/WynikiKolejka
SPARTA Augustów - HETMAN Białystok1
MOSP Białystok - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1
WARMIA Grajewo - TUR Bielsk Podlaski1
PROMIEŃ Mońki - WISSA Szczuczyn1
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo - JAGIELLONIA II Białystok1
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka - CRESOVIA Siemiatycze1
WISSA Szczuczyn — MOSP Białystok2
KS Michałowo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka2
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KRYPNIANKA Krypno2
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok - WARMIA Grajewo2
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — PROMIEŃ Mońki2
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — HETMAN Białystok2
BIEBRZA Goniądz — ŁKS 1926 Łomża2
MOSP Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski3
SPARTA Augustów — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze3
PROMIEŃ Mońki — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok3
KS WARMIA Grajewo — HETMAN Białystok3
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS Michałowo3
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka3
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — BIEBRZA Goniądz3
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — WISSA Szczuczyn3
KS Michałowo - Biebrza Goniądz1
SPARTA Augustów — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka2
HETMAN Białystok — PROMIEŃ Mońki4
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — MOSP Białystok4
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — ŁKS 1926 Łomża4
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo4
BIEBRZA Goniądz — WISSA Szczuczyn4
KS Michałowo — SPARTA Augustów4
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — KS WARMIA Grajewo4
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — KRYPNIANKA Krypno4
KRYPNIANKA Krypno - DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka1
SPARTA Augustów — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka5
MOSP Białystok — HETMAN Białystok5
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok5
PROMIEŃ Mońki — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka5
KS WARMIA Grajewo — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze5
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KS Michałowo5
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — BIEBRZA Goniądz5
WISSA Szczuczyn — TUR Bielsk Podlaski5
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — HETMAN Białystok6
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — SPARTA Augustów6
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo6
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — WISSA Szczuczyn6
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — PROMIEŃ Mońki6
KS Michałowo — KS WARMIA Grajewo6
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — MOSP Białystok6
BIEBRZA Goniądz — TUR Bielsk Podlaski6
KS WARMIA Grajewo — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka7
WISSA Szczuczyn — HETMAN Białystok7
SPARTA Augustów — BIEBRZA Goniądz7
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KS Michałowo7
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok7
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — KRYPNIANKA Krypno7
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka7
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — MOSP Białystok7
SPARTA Augustów — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo8
HETMAN Białystok — TUR Bielsk Podlaski8
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — ŁKS 1926 Łomża8
KS Michałowo — MOSP Białystok8
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — PROMIEŃ Mońki8
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — KS WARMIA Grajewo8
BIEBRZA Goniądz — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok8
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — WISSA Szczuczyn8
WISSA Szczuczyn — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze9
SPARTA Augustów — KS WARMIA Grajewo9
MOSP Białystok — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka9
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — HETMAN Białystok9
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KS Michałowo9
PROMIEŃ Mońki — KRYPNIANKA Krypno9
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka9
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — BIEBRZA Goniądz9
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok10
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — TUR Bielsk Podlaski10
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo - WARMIA Grajewo10
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — ŁKS 1926 Łomża10
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — MOSP Białystok10
KS Michałowo — WISSA Szczuczyn10
BIEBRZA Goniądz — HETMAN Białystok10
WISSA Szczuczyn — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka11
HETMAN Białystok — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka11
MOSP Białystok — SPARTA Augustów11
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — KRYPNIANKA Krypno11
KS WARMIA Grajewo — BIEBRZA Goniądz11
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KS Michałowo11
PROMIEŃ Mońki — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo11
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze11
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — HETMAN Białystok12
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — WISSA Szczuczyn12
SPARTA Augustów — ŁKS 1926 Łomża12
KS WARMIA Grajewo — PROMIEŃ Mońki12
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — TUR Bielsk Podlaski12
BIEBRZA Goniądz — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka12
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — MOSP Białystok12
KS Michałowo — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok12
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka13
WISSA Szczuczyn — SPARTA Augustów13
PROMIEŃ Mońki — BIEBRZA Goniądz13
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — KRYPNIANKA Krypno13
MOSP Białystok — KS WARMIA Grajewo13
HETMAN Białystok — KS Michałowo13
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze13
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo13
KS WARMIA Grajewo — ŁKS 1926 Łomża14
SPARTA Augustów — TUR Bielsk Podlaski14
KRYPNIANKA Krypno — JAGIELLONIA II Białystok14
SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo — WISSA Szczuczyn14
BIEBRZA Goniądz — CRESOVIA Siemiatycze14
KS Michałowo — DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka14
PROMIEŃ Mońki — MOSP Białystok14
SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka — HETMAN Białystok14
WISSA Szczuczyn — KS WARMIA Grajewo15
CRESOVIA Siemiatycze — KS Michałowo15
HETMAN Białystok — KRYPNIANKA Krypno15
MOSP Białystok — BIEBRZA Goniądz15
TUR Bielsk Podlaski — SPARTA 1951 Szepietowo15
ŁKS 1926 Łomża — PROMIEŃ Mońki15
JAGIELLONIA II Białystok — SPARTA Augustów15
DĄB Dąbrowa Białostocka — SOKÓŁ 1946 Sokółka15
Please follow and like us:
error